11073 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LTT CHENNAI EXP

Running Status of 11073 (LTT CHENNAI EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to CHENNAI CENTRAL and the train number is 11073. This train is named as LTT CHENNAI EXP and it departs from LOKMANYATILAK T sharply at 13:20 and arrives CHENNAI CENTRAL at 00:18. Train passes through 18 stations including KALYAN JN, SOLAPUR JN, WADI.

LTT CHENNAI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11073 - LTT CHENNAI EXP

Current Station

Train at POPHLAJ (PPJ) Station. From Here Departure at 19:19

Train is running Late (18M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 13:20 00:00 13:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 14:05 14:08 14:23 14:26 18M 18M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 16:40 16:45 16:58 17:03 18M 18M 1
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 21:05 21:10 21:14 21:19 9M 9M 1
(KLBG) 23:07 23:10 23:33 23:36 26M 26M 1
WADI (WADI) 00:20 00:25 00:38 00:43 18M 18M 2
YADGIR (YG) 00:58 01:00 01:16 01:18 18M 18M 2
RAICHUR (RC) 02:08 02:10 02:26 02:28 18M 18M 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 02:39 02:40 02:57 02:58 18M 18M 2
ADONI (AD) 03:18 03:20 03:27 03:29 9M 9M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 04:10 04:20 04:28 04:38 18M 18M 2
GOOTY (GY) 04:49 04:50 05:23 05:24 34M 34M 2
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 06:38 06:40 06:56 06:58 18M 18M 2
CUDDAPAH (HX) 07:18 07:20 07:24 07:26 6M 6M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 10:00 10:05 10:18 10:23 18M 18M 2
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 11:13 11:15 11:31 11:33 18M 18M 2
PERAMBUR (PER) 12:08 12:10 12:22 12:24 14M 14M 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 12:55 00:00 13:13 00:18 18M 18M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:26 PM

Check the running status of train 11073

If you would like to check live running status of 11073/LTT CHENNAI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11073 (LTT CHENNAI EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYATILAK T , KALYAN JN , PUNE JN , SOLAPUR JN , , WADI , YADGIR , RAICHUR , MANTHRALAYAM RD , ADONI , GUNTAKAL JN , GOOTY , YERRAGUNTLA , CUDDAPAH , RENIGUNTA JN , ARAKKONAM , PERAMBUR and CHENNAI CENTRAL