11074 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of CHENNAI LTT EXP

Running Status of 11074 (CHENNAI LTT EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from CHENNAI CENT to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 11074. This train is named as CHENNAI LTT EXP and it departs from CHENNAI CENT sharply at 15:15:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 16:00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including ARAKKONAM JN, CUDDAPAH, GOOTY JN..

Train 11074 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11074 (CHENNAI LTT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHENNAI CENT (MAS) 15:15:00 15:15:00 0 KM.
2 ARAKKONAM JN (AJJ) 16:18:00 16:20:00 68 KM.
3 RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 17:55:00 18:00:00 138 KM.
4 CUDDAPAH (HX) 19:43:00 19:45:00 263 KM.
5 YERRA GUNTLA (YA) 20:19:00 20:20:00 303 KM.
6 GOOTY JN. (GY) 22:29:00 22:30:00 420 KM.
7 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 23:05:00 23:10:00 448 KM.
8 ADONI (AD) 23:53:00 23:55:00 500 KM.
9 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 00:33:00 00:35:00 541 KM.
10 RAICHUR (RC) 01:03:00 01:05:00 569 KM.
11 YADGIR (YG) 02:00:00 02:02:00 638 KM.
12 WADI JN. (WADI) 04:00:00 04:05:00 676 KM.
13 GULBARGA (GR) 04:37:00 04:40:00 713 KM.
14 SOLAPUR (SUR) 06:40:00 06:50:00 826 KM.
15 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 11:50:00 12:00:00 1092 KM.
16 KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:02:00 15:05:00 1230 KM.
17 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 16:00:00 16:00:00 1267 KM.

Check the running status of train 11074

If you would like to check live running status of 11074/CHENNAI LTT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11074 (CHENNAI LTT EXP) pass following stations

CHENNAI CENT , ARAKKONAM JN , RENIGUNTA JN , CUDDAPAH , YERRA GUNTLA , GOOTY JN. , GUNTAKAL JN. , ADONI , MANTHRALAYAM , RAICHUR , YADGIR , WADI JN. , GULBARGA , SOLAPUR , PUNE JN. , KALYAN JN and LOKMANYA TIL