11075 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LTT BIDR EXPRESS

Running Status of 11075 (LTT BIDR EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to BIDAR and the train number is 11075. This train is named as LTT BIDR EXPRESS and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 12:05:00 and arrives BIDAR at 01:30:00. Train passes through 13 stations including THANE, LONAVLA, KURDUVADI JN.

Train 11075 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11075 (LTT BIDR EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 12:05:00 12:05:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 12:31:00 12:33:00 17 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 12:52:00 12:55:00 37 KM.
4 LONAVLA (LNL) 14:23:00 14:25:00 111 KM.
5 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 15:30:00 15:35:00 175 KM.
6 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 18:15:00 18:20:00 362 KM.
7 USMANABAD (UMD) 19:46:00 19:51:00 425 KM.
8 LATUR (LUR) 21:20:00 21:30:00 504 KM.
9 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 22:15:00 22:20:00 537 KM.
10 UDGIR (UDGR) 23:03:00 23:05:00 570 KM.
11 KAMALNAGAR (KMNR) 23:24:00 23:25:00 589 KM.
12 BHALKI (BHLK) 23:53:00 23:54:00 613 KM.
13 BIDAR (BIDR) 01:30:00 01:30:00 651 KM.

Check the running status of train 11075

If you would like to check live running status of 11075/LTT BIDR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11075 (LTT BIDR EXPRESS) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , KALYAN JN , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , KURDUVADI JN , USMANABAD , LATUR , LATUR ROAD , UDGIR , KAMALNAGAR , BHALKI and BIDAR