11076 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BIDR LTT EXP

Running Status of 11076 (BIDR LTT EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from BIDAR to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 11076. This train is named as BIDR LTT EXP and it departs from BIDAR sharply at 08:20:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 23:55:00. Train passes through 13 stations including BHALKI, UDGIR, LATUR.

Train 11076 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11076 (BIDR LTT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BIDAR (BIDR) 08:20:00 08:20:00 0 KM.
2 BHALKI (BHLK) 08:53:00 08:54:00 37 KM.
3 KAMALNAGAR (KMNR) 09:24:00 09:25:00 61 KM.
4 UDGIR (UDGR) 09:49:00 09:50:00 80 KM.
5 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 11:20:00 11:30:00 113 KM.
6 LATUR (LUR) 12:10:00 12:20:00 146 KM.
7 USMANABAD (UMD) 13:45:00 13:48:00 225 KM.
8 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 15:15:00 15:25:00 288 KM.
9 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 19:50:00 19:55:00 475 KM.
10 LONAVLA (LNL) 20:53:00 20:55:00 539 KM.
11 KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:27:00 22:30:00 613 KM.
12 THANE (TNA) 22:53:00 22:55:00 634 KM.
13 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 23:55:00 23:55:00 651 KM.

Check the running status of train 11076

If you would like to check live running status of 11076/BIDR LTT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11076 (BIDR LTT EXP) pass following stations

BIDAR , BHALKI , KAMALNAGAR , UDGIR , LATUR ROAD , LATUR , USMANABAD , KURDUVADI JN , PUNE JN. , LONAVLA , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL