11077 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JHELUM EXPRESS

Running Status of 11077 (JHELUM EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN to JAMMU TAWI and the train number is 11077. This train is named as JHELUM EXPRESS and it departs from PUNE JN sharply at 17:20 and arrives JAMMU TAWI at 00:00. Train passes through 66 stations including URULI, AHMADNAGAR, KOPARGAON.

JHELUM EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11077 - JHELUM EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 17:20 00:00 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
URULI (URI) 17:46 17:47 17:46 17:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUND JN (DD) 18:35 18:50 18:35 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 20:22 20:25 20:22 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELAPUR (BAP) 21:24 21:25 21:24 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOPARGAON (KPG) 22:14 22:15 22:14 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 23:20 23:25 23:20 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NANDGAON (NGN) 23:43 23:45 23:43 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 00:13 00:15 00:13 00:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PACHORA JN (PC) 00:48 00:50 00:48 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 01:23 01:25 01:23 01:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 01:55 02:00 01:55 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 02:53 02:55 02:53 02:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 04:25 04:30 04:25 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHANERA (CAER) 05:03 05:05 05:03 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDA (HD) 05:45 05:47 05:45 05:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIMARNI (TBN) 06:00 06:01 06:00 06:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANAPURA (BPF) 06:23 06:24 06:23 06:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 07:05 07:15 07:05 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 07:33 07:35 07:33 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 08:38 08:40 08:38 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 09:05 09:10 09:05 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 09:50 09:52 09:50 09:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 10:20 10:22 10:20 10:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINA JN (BINA) 11:15 11:20 11:15 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHAURA (DUA) 11:50 11:52 11:50 11:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 12:10 12:12 12:10 12:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BABINA (BAB) 13:00 13:02 13:00 13:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 13:37 13:47 13:37 13:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DATIA (DAA) 14:10 14:12 14:10 14:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DABRA (DBA) 14:33 14:35 14:33 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 15:15 15:20 15:15 15:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORENA (MRA) 15:47 15:49 15:47 15:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 16:24 16:26 16:24 16:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 17:00 17:05 17:00 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 17:15 17:17 17:15 17:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 17:55 18:00 17:55 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 19:48 19:50 19:48 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 20:26 20:28 20:26 20:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 21:00 21:15 21:00 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 21:28 21:30 21:28 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARELA (NUR) 21:49 21:51 21:49 21:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONIPAT (SNP) 22:04 22:06 22:04 22:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANAUR (GNU) 22:19 22:21 22:19 22:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMALKHA (SMK) 22:32 22:34 22:32 22:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 22:50 22:52 22:50 22:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHARAUNDA (GRA) 23:04 23:06 23:04 23:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARNAL (KUN) 23:20 23:22 23:20 23:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TARAORI (TRR) 23:32 23:34 23:32 23:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 23:57 23:59 23:57 23:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 01:35 01:45 01:35 01:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 01:56 01:58 01:56 01:58 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 02:13 02:15 02:13 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 02:35 02:37 02:35 02:37 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KHANNA (KNN) 02:52 02:54 02:52 02:54 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 03:42 03:50 03:42 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 04:20 04:22 04:20 04:22 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 04:45 04:48 04:45 04:48 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TANDA URMAR (TDO) 05:25 05:27 05:25 05:27 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DASUYA (DZA) 05:58 06:00 05:58 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MUKERIAN (MEX) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 07:35 07:40 07:35 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KATHUA (KTHU) 08:13 08:15 08:13 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SAMBA (SMBX) 09:10 09:12 09:10 09:12 ON TIME ON TIME 3
VIJIYPUR JAMMU (VJPJ) 09:32 09:34 09:32 09:34 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 10:15 00:00 10:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:20 AM

Check the running status of train 11077

If you would like to check live running status of 11077/JHELUM EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11077 (JHELUM EXPRESS) pass following stations

PUNE JN , URULI , DAUND JN , AHMADNAGAR , BELAPUR , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN , NANDGAON , CHALISGAON JN , PACHORA JN , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , BURHANPUR , KHANDWA , CHHANERA , HARDA , TIMARNI , BANAPURA , ITARSI JN , HOSHANGABAD , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL JN , VIDISHA , GANJ BASODA , BINA JN , DHAURA , LALITPUR JN , BABINA , JHANSI JN , DATIA , DABRA , GWALIOR , MORENA , DHAULPUR , AGRA CANTT , RAJA KI MANDI , MATHURA JN , FARIDABAD , H NIZAMUDDIN , NEW DELHI , SUBZI MANDI , NARELA , SONIPAT , GANAUR , SAMALKHA , PANIPAT JN , GHARAUNDA , KARNAL , TARAORI , KURUKSHETRA JN , AMBALA CANT JN , AMBALA CITY , RAJPURA JN , SIRHIND JN , KHANNA , LUDHIANA JN , PHAGWARA JN , JALANDHAR CANT , TANDA URMAR , DASUYA , MUKERIAN , PATHANKOT CANTT , KATHUA , SAMBA , VIJIYPUR JAMMU and JAMMU TAWI