11077 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of JHELUM EXPRESS

Running Status of 11077 (JHELUM EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN. to JAMMU TAWI and the train number is 11077. This train is named as JHELUM EXPRESS and it departs from PUNE JN. sharply at 17:20:00 and arrives JAMMU TAWI at 10:05:00. Train passes through 67 stations including URULI, AHMADNAGAR, KOPARGAON.

Train 11077 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11077 (JHELUM EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 17:20:00 17:20:00 0 KM.
2 URULI (URI) 17:46:00 17:47:00 28 KM.
3 DAUND JN. (DD) 18:35:00 18:50:00 77 KM.
4 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 20:22:00 20:25:00 161 KM.
5 BELAPUR (BAP) 21:24:00 21:25:00 228 KM.
6 KOPARGAON (KPG) 22:14:00 22:15:00 272 KM.
7 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 23:20:00 23:25:00 314 KM.
8 NANDGAON (NGN) 23:43:00 23:45:00 339 KM.
9 CHALISGAON J (CSN) 00:13:00 00:15:00 381 KM.
10 PACHORA JN. (PC) 00:48:00 00:50:00 426 KM.
11 JALGAON JN. (JL) 01:23:00 01:25:00 474 KM.
12 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 01:50:00 02:00:00 498 KM.
13 BURHANPUR (BAU) 02:53:00 02:55:00 552 KM.
14 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 04:25:00 04:30:00 621 KM.
15 CHANERA (CAER) 05:03:00 05:05:00 666 KM.
16 HARDA (HD) 05:45:00 05:47:00 729 KM.
17 TIMARNI (TBN) 06:00:00 06:01:00 743 KM.
18 BANAPURA (BPF) 06:22:00 06:24:00 771 KM.
19 ITARSI (ET) 07:05:00 07:15:00 805 KM.
20 HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 07:33:00 07:35:00 822 KM.
21 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 08:38:00 08:40:00 890 KM.
22 BHOPAL (BPL) 09:05:00 09:10:00 896 KM.
23 VIDISHA (BHS) 09:47:00 09:49:00 949 KM.
24 GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 10:18:00 10:20:00 989 KM.
25 BINA (BINA) 11:15:00 11:20:00 1035 KM.
26 DHAURA (DUA) 11:48:00 11:50:00 1069 KM.
27 LALITPUR (LAR) 12:08:00 12:10:00 1097 KM.
28 BABINA (BAB) 12:58:00 13:00:00 1162 KM.
29 JHANSI JN (JHS) 13:37:00 13:47:00 1186 KM.
30 DATIA (DAA) 14:08:00 14:10:00 1210 KM.
31 DABRA (DBA) 14:31:00 14:33:00 1241 KM.
32 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 15:15:00 15:20:00 1283 KM.
33 MORENA (MRA) 15:45:00 15:47:00 1321 KM.
34 DHAULPUR (DHO) 16:22:00 16:24:00 1337 KM.
35 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 17:07:00 17:12:00 1390 KM.
36 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 17:20:00 17:22:00 1394 KM.
37 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 18:00:00 18:05:00 1443 KM.
38 FARIDABAD (FDB) 19:48:00 19:50:00 1554 KM.
39 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 20:26:00 20:28:00 1571 KM.
40 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 21:00:00 21:20:00 1579 KM.
41 SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 21:33:00 21:35:00 1582 KM.
42 NARELA (NUR) 21:54:00 21:56:00 1606 KM.
43 SONIPAT (SNP) 22:10:00 22:12:00 1623 KM.
44 GANAUR (GNU) 22:25:00 22:27:00 1639 KM.
45 SAMALKHA (SMK) 22:39:00 22:41:00 1651 KM.
46 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 22:57:00 22:59:00 1668 KM.
47 GHARAUNDA (GRA) 23:11:00 23:13:00 1685 KM.
48 KARNAL (KUN) 23:27:00 23:29:00 1702 KM.
49 TARAORI (TRR) 23:40:00 23:42:00 1714 KM.
50 KURUKSHETRA (KKDE) 00:01:00 00:03:00 1735 KM.
51 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 01:35:00 01:45:00 1777 KM.
52 AMBALA CITY (UBC) 01:57:00 01:59:00 1784 KM.
53 RAJPURA JN. (RPJ) 02:14:00 02:16:00 1805 KM.
54 SIRHIND JN. (SIR) 02:36:00 02:38:00 1830 KM.
55 KHANNA (KNN) 02:53:00 02:55:00 1848 KM.
56 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 03:43:00 03:52:00 1891 KM.
57 PHAGWARA JN. (PGW) 04:19:00 04:21:00 1926 KM.
58 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 04:45:00 04:50:00 1943 KM.
59 TANDA-URMAR (TDO) 05:31:00 05:33:00 1985 KM.
60 DASUA (DZA) 05:48:00 05:50:00 2000 KM.
61 MUKERIAN (MEX) 06:08:00 06:10:00 2016 KM.
62 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 07:05:00 07:10:00 2056 KM.
63 KATHUA (KTHU) 07:38:00 07:40:00 2079 KM.
64 HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 08:07:00 08:09:00 2108 KM.
65 SAMBA (SMBX) 08:26:00 08:28:00 2122 KM.
66 VIJAYPUR JAM (VJPJ) 08:41:00 08:43:00 2134 KM.
67 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 10:05:00 10:05:00 2155 KM.

Check the running status of train 11077

If you would like to check live running status of 11077/JHELUM EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11077 (JHELUM EXPRESS) pass following stations

PUNE JN. , URULI , DAUND JN. , AHMADNAGAR , BELAPUR , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN. , NANDGAON , CHALISGAON J , PACHORA JN. , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , BURHANPUR , KHANDWA JN. , CHANERA , HARDA , TIMARNI , BANAPURA , ITARSI , HOSHANGABAD , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL , VIDISHA , GANJ BASODA , BINA , DHAURA , LALITPUR , BABINA , JHANSI JN , DATIA , DABRA , GWALIOR JN , MORENA , DHAULPUR , AGRA CANTT , RAJA-KI-MAND , MATHURA JN. , FARIDABAD , HAZRAT NIZAM , NEW DELHI , SUBZI MANDI , NARELA , SONIPAT , GANAUR , SAMALKHA , PANIPAT JN. , GHARAUNDA , KARNAL , TARAORI , KURUKSHETRA , AMBALA CANTT , AMBALA CITY , RAJPURA JN. , SIRHIND JN. , KHANNA , LUDHIANA JN. , PHAGWARA JN. , JALANDHAR CA , TANDA-URMAR , DASUA , MUKERIAN , PATHANKOT CA , KATHUA , HIRA NAGAR , SAMBA , VIJAYPUR JAM and JAMMU TAWI