11081 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LTT GKP EXPRESS

Running Status of 11081 (LTT GKP EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to GORAKHPUR JN and the train number is 11081. This train is named as LTT GKP EXPRESS and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives GORAKHPUR JN at 02:05:00. Train passes through 20 stations including KALYAN JN, BHUSAVAL JN., PIPARIYA.

Train 11081 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 11081 (LTT GKP EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 00:00:00 15:50:00 0 KM.
2 KALYAN JN (KYN) 16:30:00 16:33:00 37 KM.
3 NASIK ROAD (NK) 19:20:00 19:25:00 171 KM.
4 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 23:15:00 23:25:00 428 KM.
5 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 02:00:00 02:05:00 551 KM.
6 PIPARIYA (PPI) 06:38:00 06:40:00 802 KM.
7 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 07:58:00 08:00:00 896 KM.
8 JABALPUR (JBP) 09:35:00 09:40:00 980 KM.
9 KATNI (KTE) 10:50:00 10:55:00 1070 KM.
10 MAIHAR (MYR) 11:45:00 11:48:00 1133 KM.
11 SATNA (STA) 12:30:00 12:40:00 1169 KM.
12 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 14:38:00 14:40:00 1247 KM.
13 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 16:08:00 16:13:00 1345 KM.
14 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 18:05:00 18:07:00 1426 KM.
15 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 20:50:00 21:30:00 1500 KM.
16 AUNRIHAR JN. (ARJ) 22:08:00 22:10:00 1535 KM.
17 MAU JN. (MAU) 23:00:00 23:05:00 1593 KM.
18 BHATNI JN. (BTT) 00:15:00 00:20:00 1661 KM.
19 DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 00:38:00 00:40:00 1682 KM.
20 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 02:05:00 00:00:00 1731 KM.

Check the running status of train 11081

If you would like to check live running status of 11081/LTT GKP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11081 (LTT GKP EXPRESS) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , KALYAN JN , NASIK ROAD , BHUSAVAL JN. , KHANDWA JN. , PIPARIYA , NARSINGHPUR , JABALPUR , KATNI , MAIHAR , SATNA , MANIKPUR JN. , CHHEOKI , MIRZAPUR , VARANASI JN. , AUNRIHAR JN. , MAU JN. , BHATNI JN. , DEORIA SADAR and GORAKHPUR JN