11082 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of GKP LTT EXP

Running Status of 11082 (GKP LTT EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 11082. This train is named as GKP LTT EXP and it departs from GORAKHPUR JN sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 23:00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including DEORIA SADAR, AUNRIHAR JN., MIRZAPUR.

Train 11082 (GKP LTT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00:00 13:05:00 0 KM.
2 DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 13:58:00 14:00:00 49 KM.
3 MAU JN. (MAU) 15:30:00 15:35:00 138 KM.
4 AUNRIHAR JN. (ARJ) 16:28:00 16:30:00 196 KM.
5 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 17:45:00 18:40:00 231 KM.
6 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 20:05:00 20:07:00 305 KM.
7 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 21:33:00 21:35:00 386 KM.
8 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 23:43:00 23:45:00 484 KM.
9 SATNA (STA) 00:45:00 00:55:00 561 KM.
10 MAIHAR (MYR) 01:20:00 01:22:00 597 KM.
11 KATNI (KTE) 02:35:00 02:40:00 659 KM.
12 JABALPUR (JBP) 03:55:00 04:05:00 750 KM.
13 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 05:13:00 05:15:00 834 KM.
14 PIPARIYA (PPI) 06:28:00 06:30:00 928 KM.
15 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 13:00:00 13:05:00 1179 KM.
16 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 14:40:00 14:50:00 1302 KM.
17 NASIK ROAD (NK) 18:20:00 18:25:00 1559 KM.
18 KALYAN JN (KYN) 21:51:00 21:54:00 1693 KM.
19 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 23:00:00 00:00:00 1731 KM.

Check the running status of train 11082

If you would like to check live running status of 11082/GKP LTT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11082 (GKP LTT EXP) pass following stations

GORAKHPUR JN , DEORIA SADAR , MAU JN. , AUNRIHAR JN. , VARANASI JN. , MIRZAPUR , CHHEOKI , MANIKPUR JN. , SATNA , MAIHAR , KATNI , JABALPUR , NARSINGHPUR , PIPARIYA , KHANDWA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , NASIK ROAD , KALYAN JN and LOKMANYA TIL