11083 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TADOBA EXPRESS

Running Status of 11083 (TADOBA EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to KAZIPET JN. and the train number is 11083. This train is named as TADOBA EXPRESS and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 11:30:00 and arrives KAZIPET JN. at 15:00:00. Train passes through 29 stations including THANE, NASIK ROAD, NAGARSOL.

Train 11083 (TADOBA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 11:30:00 11:30:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 11:48:00 11:50:00 17 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 12:07:00 12:10:00 37 KM.
4 NASIK ROAD (NK) 15:05:00 15:10:00 171 KM.
5 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 16:20:00 16:25:00 244 KM.
6 NAGARSOL (NSL) 17:29:00 17:30:00 263 KM.
7 LASUR (LSR) 18:07:00 18:08:00 319 KM.
8 AURANGABAD (AWB) 18:25:00 18:30:00 352 KM.
9 JALNA (J) 19:28:00 19:30:00 415 KM.
10 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 22:28:00 22:30:00 529 KM.
11 PURNA JN. (PAU) 23:35:00 23:40:00 558 KM.
12 NANDED (NED) 00:25:00 00:30:00 588 KM.
13 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 01:18:00 01:20:00 611 KM.
14 BHOKAR (BOKR) 01:59:00 02:00:00 632 KM.
15 HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM) 02:49:00 02:50:00 668 KM.
16 KINWAT (KNVT) 03:59:00 04:00:00 728 KM.
17 ADILABAD (ADB) 05:15:00 05:20:00 773 KM.
18 PIMPALKHUTI (PMKT) 06:28:00 06:30:00 794 KM.
19 WANI (WANI) 08:16:00 08:17:00 860 KM.
20 MAJRIKHADAN (MJKN) 08:34:00 08:35:00 870 KM.
21 CHANDRAPUR ( (CD) 09:22:00 09:24:00 896 KM.
22 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 10:35:00 10:50:00 909 KM.
23 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 11:25:00 11:26:00 979 KM.
24 BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 11:50:00 11:51:00 1017 KM.
25 MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 12:07:00 12:08:00 1037 KM.
26 RAMGUNDAM (RDM) 12:19:00 12:20:00 1051 KM.
27 PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 12:49:00 12:50:00 1069 KM.
28 JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 13:16:00 13:17:00 1107 KM.
29 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 15:00:00 15:00:00 1153 KM.

Check the running status of train 11083

If you would like to check live running status of 11083/TADOBA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11083 (TADOBA EXPRESS) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , KALYAN JN , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN. , NAGARSOL , LASUR , AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARBHANI JN. , PURNA JN. , NANDED , MUDKHED JN. , BHOKAR , HIMAYATNAGAR , KINWAT , ADILABAD , PIMPALKHUTI , WANI , MAJRIKHADAN , CHANDRAPUR ( , BALHARSHAH , SIRPURKAGHAZ , BELLAMPALLI , MANCHIRYAL , RAMGUNDAM , PEDDAPALLI , JAMIKUNTA and KAZIPET JN.