11084 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TADOBA EXPRESS

Running Status of 11084 (TADOBA EXPRESS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from KAZIPET JN. to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 11084. This train is named as TADOBA EXPRESS and it departs from KAZIPET JN. sharply at 17:45:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 23:15:00. Train passes through 28 stations including JAMIKUNTA, RAMGUNDAM, BELLAMPALLI.

Train 11084 (TADOBA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 17:45:00 17:45:00 0 KM.
2 JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 18:09:00 18:10:00 45 KM.
3 PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 18:31:00 18:32:00 84 KM.
4 RAMGUNDAM (RDM) 18:43:00 18:44:00 102 KM.
5 MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 18:53:00 18:54:00 115 KM.
6 BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 19:12:00 19:13:00 135 KM.
7 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 19:49:00 19:50:00 174 KM.
8 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 21:25:00 21:35:00 243 KM.
9 CHANDRAPUR ( (CD) 21:53:00 21:55:00 257 KM.
10 MAJRIKHADAN (MJKN) 22:55:00 22:56:00 283 KM.
11 WANI (WANI) 23:09:00 23:10:00 293 KM.
12 PIMPALKHUTI (PMKT) 02:03:00 02:05:00 359 KM.
13 ADILABAD (ADB) 02:25:00 02:30:00 380 KM.
14 KINWAT (KNVT) 02:54:00 02:55:00 425 KM.
15 HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM) 03:59:00 04:00:00 484 KM.
16 BHOKAR (BOKR) 04:29:00 04:30:00 521 KM.
17 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 05:58:00 06:00:00 542 KM.
18 NANDED (NED) 07:05:00 07:10:00 564 KM.
19 PURNA JN. (PAU) 08:25:00 08:30:00 595 KM.
20 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 09:08:00 09:10:00 623 KM.
21 JALNA (J) 11:10:00 11:12:00 738 KM.
22 AURANGABAD (AWB) 12:25:00 12:30:00 801 KM.
23 LASUR (LSR) 13:45:00 13:46:00 834 KM.
24 NAGARSOL (NSL) 15:39:00 15:40:00 889 KM.
25 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 16:25:00 16:30:00 909 KM.
26 NASIK ROAD (NK) 17:25:00 17:30:00 982 KM.
27 KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:02:00 22:05:00 1116 KM.
28 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 23:15:00 23:15:00 1153 KM.

Check the running status of train 11084

If you would like to check live running status of 11084/TADOBA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11084 (TADOBA EXPRESS) pass following stations

KAZIPET JN. , JAMIKUNTA , PEDDAPALLI , RAMGUNDAM , MANCHIRYAL , BELLAMPALLI , SIRPURKAGHAZ , BALHARSHAH , CHANDRAPUR ( , MAJRIKHADAN , WANI , PIMPALKHUTI , ADILABAD , KINWAT , HIMAYATNAGAR , BHOKAR , MUDKHED JN. , NANDED , PURNA JN. , PARBHANI JN. , JALNA , AURANGABAD , LASUR , NAGARSOL , MANMAD JN. , NASIK ROAD , KALYAN JN and LOKMANYA TIL