11085 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11085 (MAO DOUBLEDECKR)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to MADGOAN JN. and the train number is 11085. This train is named as MAO DOUBLEDECKR and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 05:33:00 and arrives MADGOAN JN. at 17:30:00. Train passes through 11 stations including THANE, KHED, RATNAGIRI.

Train 11085 (MAO DOUBLEDECKR) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 05:33:00 05:33:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 05:50:00 05:55:00 17 KM.
3 PANVEL (PNVL) 06:40:00 06:45:00 54 KM.
4 KHED (KHED) 09:40:00 09:45:00 230 KM.
5 CHIPLUN (CHI) 10:10:00 10:15:00 259 KM.
6 RATNAGIRI (RN) 11:30:00 11:35:00 335 KM.
7 KANKAVALI (KKW) 13:35:00 13:40:00 446 KM.
8 SAWANTWADI R (SWV) 15:00:00 15:05:00 495 KM.
9 THIVIM (THVM) 15:55:00 16:00:00 528 KM.
10 KARMALI (KRMI) 16:20:00 16:25:00 545 KM.
11 MADGOAN JN. (MAO) 17:30:00 17:30:00 574 KM.

Check the running status of train 11085

If you would like to check live running status of 11085/MAO DOUBLEDECKR simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11085 (MAO DOUBLEDECKR) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , PANVEL , KHED , CHIPLUN , RATNAGIRI , KANKAVALI , SAWANTWADI R , THIVIM , KARMALI and MADGOAN JN.