11089 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BGKTPUNE EXPRESS

Running Status of 11089 (BGKTPUNE EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from BHAGAT-KI-KO to PUNE JN. and the train number is 11089. This train is named as BGKTPUNE EXPRESS and it departs from BHAGAT-KI-KO sharply at 05:30:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 04:40:00. Train passes through 26 stations including LUNI JN., MARWAR JN., ABU ROAD.

Train 11089 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 11089 (BGKTPUNE EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHAGAT-KI-KO (BGKT) 05:30:00 05:30:00 0 KM.
2 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 05:53:00 05:56:00 28 KM.
3 PALI MARWAR (PMY) 06:39:00 06:44:00 69 KM.
4 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 07:35:00 07:40:00 99 KM.
5 FALNA (FA) 08:26:00 08:28:00 166 KM.
6 ABU ROAD (ABR) 10:13:00 10:23:00 265 KM.
7 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 11:50:00 11:52:00 317 KM.
8 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 13:07:00 13:09:00 382 KM.
9 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 14:08:00 14:10:00 444 KM.
10 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 15:20:00 16:15:00 451 KM.
11 NADIAD JN. (ND) 16:59:00 17:01:00 496 KM.
12 ANAND JN. (ANND) 17:16:00 17:18:00 515 KM.
13 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 18:03:00 18:08:00 551 KM.
14 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 18:59:00 19:01:00 621 KM.
15 SURAT (ST) 20:00:00 20:10:00 679 KM.
16 NAVSARI (NVS) 20:38:00 20:40:00 709 KM.
17 VALSAD (BL) 21:18:00 21:23:00 748 KM.
18 VAPI (VAPI) 21:46:00 21:48:00 772 KM.
19 DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 22:26:00 22:28:00 822 KM.
20 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 00:10:00 00:30:00 894 KM.
21 BHIWANDI ROA (BIRD) 00:53:00 00:55:00 922 KM.
22 KALYAN JN (KYN) 01:31:00 01:35:00 935 KM.
23 KARJAT (KJT) 02:18:00 02:20:00 982 KM.
24 LONAVLA (LNL) 03:02:00 03:05:00 1010 KM.
25 SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 04:08:00 04:10:00 1071 KM.
26 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 04:40:00 04:40:00 1074 KM.

Check the running status of train 11089

If you would like to check live running status of 11089/BGKTPUNE EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11089 (BGKTPUNE EXPRESS) pass following stations

BHAGAT-KI-KO , LUNI JN. , PALI MARWAR , MARWAR JN. , FALNA , ABU ROAD , PALANPUR JN , MAHESANA JN , SABARMATI JN , AHMEDABAD , NADIAD JN. , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , BHARUCH JN. , SURAT , NAVSARI , VALSAD , VAPI , DAHANU ROAD , VASAI ROAD , BHIWANDI ROA , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , LONAVLA , SHIVAJINAGAR and PUNE JN.