11090 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PUNE BGKT EXP

Running Status of 11090 (PUNE BGKT EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN. to BHAGAT-KI-KO and the train number is 11090. This train is named as PUNE BGKT EXP and it departs from PUNE JN. sharply at 19:50:00 and arrives BHAGAT-KI-KO at 17:10:00. Train passes through 26 stations including LONAVLA, KALYAN JN, VASAI ROAD.

Train 11090 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 11090 (PUNE BGKT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 19:50:00 19:50:00 0 KM.
2 LONAVLA (LNL) 20:44:00 20:45:00 63 KM.
3 KARJAT (KJT) 21:28:00 21:30:00 91 KM.
4 KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:17:00 22:20:00 138 KM.
5 BHIWANDI ROA (BIRD) 22:48:00 22:50:00 151 KM.
6 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 23:45:00 23:50:00 179 KM.
7 DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 01:08:00 01:10:00 251 KM.
8 VAPI (VAPI) 01:43:00 01:45:00 301 KM.
9 VALSAD (BL) 02:10:00 02:13:00 325 KM.
10 NAVSARI (NVS) 03:01:00 03:03:00 364 KM.
11 SURAT (ST) 03:50:00 03:55:00 394 KM.
12 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 04:39:00 04:41:00 453 KM.
13 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 05:40:00 05:45:00 523 KM.
14 ANAND JN. (ANND) 06:22:00 06:24:00 559 KM.
15 NADIAD JN. (ND) 06:39:00 06:41:00 577 KM.
16 MANINAGAR (MAN) 07:23:00 07:25:00 619 KM.
17 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 07:45:00 08:05:00 622 KM.
18 SABARMATI JN (SBI) 08:20:00 08:22:00 629 KM.
19 MAHESANA JN (MSH) 09:34:00 09:36:00 691 KM.
20 PALANPUR JN (PNU) 11:20:00 11:22:00 756 KM.
21 ABU ROAD (ABR) 12:27:00 12:37:00 809 KM.
22 FALNA (FA) 13:58:00 14:00:00 907 KM.
23 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 15:13:00 15:17:00 972 KM.
24 PALI MARWAR (PMY) 15:46:00 15:51:00 1003 KM.
25 LUNI JN. (LUNI) 16:21:00 16:24:00 1044 KM.
26 BHAGAT-KI-KO (BGKT) 17:10:00 17:10:00 1072 KM.

Check the running status of train 11090

If you would like to check live running status of 11090/PUNE BGKT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11090 (PUNE BGKT EXP) pass following stations

PUNE JN. , LONAVLA , KARJAT , KALYAN JN , BHIWANDI ROA , VASAI ROAD , DAHANU ROAD , VAPI , VALSAD , NAVSARI , SURAT , BHARUCH JN. , VADODARA JN. , ANAND JN. , NADIAD JN. , MANINAGAR , AHMEDABAD , SABARMATI JN , MAHESANA JN , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , FALNA , MARWAR JN. , PALI MARWAR , LUNI JN. and BHAGAT-KI-KO