11091 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BHUJ PUNE EXP

Running Status of 11091 (BHUJ PUNE EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from NEW BHUJ to PUNE JN. and the train number is 11091. This train is named as BHUJ PUNE EXP and it departs from NEW BHUJ sharply at 08:55:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 04:40:00. Train passes through 24 stations including ANJAR, GANDHIDHAM J, SAMAKHIYALI.

Train 11091 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 11091 (BHUJ PUNE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NEW BHUJ (BHUJ) 08:55:00 08:55:00 0 KM.
2 ANJAR (AJE) 09:26:00 09:28:00 41 KM.
3 ADIPUR (AI) 09:37:00 09:39:00 48 KM.
4 GANDHIDHAM J (GIMB) 10:05:00 10:25:00 57 KM.
5 BHACHAU (BCOB) 10:51:00 10:53:00 94 KM.
6 SAMAKHIYALI (SIOB) 11:18:00 11:20:00 110 KM.
7 DHRANGADHRA (DHG) 12:47:00 12:49:00 227 KM.
8 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 14:12:00 14:14:00 293 KM.
9 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 15:30:00 16:15:00 358 KM.
10 NADIAD JN. (ND) 16:59:00 17:01:00 404 KM.
11 ANAND JN. (ANND) 17:19:00 17:21:00 422 KM.
12 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 18:02:00 18:07:00 458 KM.
13 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 19:01:00 19:03:00 528 KM.
14 SURAT (ST) 20:00:00 20:10:00 587 KM.
15 NAVSARI (NVS) 20:38:00 20:40:00 616 KM.
16 VALSAD (BL) 21:18:00 21:23:00 655 KM.
17 VAPI (VAPI) 21:46:00 21:48:00 679 KM.
18 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 00:10:00 00:30:00 802 KM.
19 BHIWANDI ROA (BIRD) 00:53:00 00:55:00 829 KM.
20 KALYAN JN (KYN) 01:31:00 01:35:00 843 KM.
21 KARJAT (KJT) 02:18:00 02:20:00 889 KM.
22 LONAVLA (LNL) 03:02:00 03:05:00 917 KM.
23 SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 04:08:00 04:10:00 979 KM.
24 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 04:40:00 04:40:00 981 KM.

Check the running status of train 11091

If you would like to check live running status of 11091/BHUJ PUNE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11091 (BHUJ PUNE EXP) pass following stations

NEW BHUJ , ANJAR , ADIPUR , GANDHIDHAM J , BHACHAU , SAMAKHIYALI , DHRANGADHRA , VIRAMGAM JN , AHMEDABAD , NADIAD JN. , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , BHARUCH JN. , SURAT , NAVSARI , VALSAD , VAPI , VASAI ROAD , BHIWANDI ROA , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , LONAVLA , SHIVAJINAGAR and PUNE JN.