11092 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PUNE BHUJ EXP

Running Status of 11092 (PUNE BHUJ EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN. to NEW BHUJ and the train number is 11092. This train is named as PUNE BHUJ EXP and it departs from PUNE JN. sharply at 19:50:00 and arrives NEW BHUJ at 15:20:00. Train passes through 24 stations including LONAVLA, KALYAN JN, VASAI ROAD.

Train 11092 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 11092 (PUNE BHUJ EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 19:50:00 19:50:00 0 KM.
2 LONAVLA (LNL) 20:44:00 20:45:00 63 KM.
3 KARJAT (KJT) 21:28:00 21:30:00 91 KM.
4 KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:17:00 22:20:00 138 KM.
5 BHIWANDI ROA (BIRD) 22:48:00 22:50:00 151 KM.
6 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 23:45:00 23:50:00 179 KM.
7 VAPI (VAPI) 01:43:00 01:45:00 301 KM.
8 VALSAD (BL) 02:10:00 02:13:00 325 KM.
9 NAVSARI (NVS) 03:01:00 03:03:00 364 KM.
10 SURAT (ST) 03:50:00 03:55:00 394 KM.
11 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 04:40:00 04:41:00 453 KM.
12 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 05:40:00 05:45:00 523 KM.
13 ANAND JN. (ANND) 06:22:00 06:24:00 559 KM.
14 NADIAD JN. (ND) 06:39:00 06:41:00 577 KM.
15 MANINAGAR (MAN) 07:23:00 07:25:00 619 KM.
16 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 07:45:00 08:05:00 622 KM.
17 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 09:12:00 09:14:00 688 KM.
18 DHRANGADHRA (DHG) 10:12:00 10:14:00 754 KM.
19 SAMAKHIYALI (SIOB) 12:05:00 12:07:00 870 KM.
20 BHACHAU (BCOB) 12:20:00 12:22:00 886 KM.
21 GANDHIDHAM J (GIMB) 13:05:00 13:30:00 923 KM.
22 ADIPUR (AI) 13:36:00 13:38:00 932 KM.
23 ANJAR (AJE) 13:48:00 13:50:00 939 KM.
24 NEW BHUJ (BHUJ) 15:20:00 15:20:00 981 KM.

Check the running status of train 11092

If you would like to check live running status of 11092/PUNE BHUJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11092 (PUNE BHUJ EXP) pass following stations

PUNE JN. , LONAVLA , KARJAT , KALYAN JN , BHIWANDI ROA , VASAI ROAD , VAPI , VALSAD , NAVSARI , SURAT , BHARUCH JN. , VADODARA JN. , ANAND JN. , NADIAD JN. , MANINAGAR , AHMEDABAD , VIRAMGAM JN , DHRANGADHRA , SAMAKHIYALI , BHACHAU , GANDHIDHAM J , ADIPUR , ANJAR and NEW BHUJ