11094 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MAHANAGARI EXP

Running Status of 11094 (MAHANAGARI EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 11094. This train is named as MAHANAGARI EXP and it departs from VARANASI JN sharply at 11:20 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:41. Train passes through 26 stations including KASHI, MIRZAPUR, ALLAHABD CHHEOKI.

MAHANAGARI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11094 - MAHANAGARI EXP

Current Station

Train at MAJHIARI (MJHR) Station. From Here Departure at 16:41

Train is running Late (41M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 11:20 00:00 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASHI (KEI) 11:33 11:35 12:14 12:16 41M 41M 1
CHUNAR (CAR) 12:28 12:30 13:09 13:11 41M 41M 1
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 12:55 13:00 13:36 13:41 41M 41M 1
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 13:11 13:13 13:52 13:54 41M 41M 1
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 15:00 15:10 15:41 15:51 41M 41M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 16:55 17:00 17:07 17:12 12M 12M 1
SATNA (STA) 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38 18M 18M 1
MAIHAR (MYR) 18:42 18:44 18:55 18:57 13M 13M 1
KATNI (KTE) 19:45 19:50 20:26 20:31 41M 41M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 21:15 21:25 21:56 22:06 41M 41M 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 22:38 22:40 23:19 23:21 41M 41M 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 23:38 23:40 00:19 00:21 41M 41M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 01:20 01:30 02:01 02:11 41M 41M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 03:55 03:58 04:04 04:07 9M 9M 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 04:35 04:37 04:44 04:46 9M 9M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 04:58 05:00 05:05 05:07 7M 7M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 06:10 06:15 06:51 06:56 41M 41M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 06:38 06:40 06:55 06:57 17M 17M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 08:55 09:00 09:02 09:07 7M 7M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 09:55 10:00 10:36 10:41 41M 41M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 11:00 11:05 11:41 11:46 41M 41M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 12:55 13:00 13:36 13:41 41M 41M 2
THANE (TNA) 13:17 13:20 13:58 14:01 41M 41M 2
DADAR (DR) 13:42 13:45 14:23 14:26 41M 41M 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSTM) 14:15 00:00 14:56 00:41 41M 41M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:43 PM

Check the running status of train 11094

If you would like to check live running status of 11094/MAHANAGARI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11094 (MAHANAGARI EXP) pass following stations

VARANASI JN , KASHI , CHUNAR , MIRZAPUR , VINDHYACHAL , ALLAHABD CHHEOKI , MANIKPUR , SATNA , MAIHAR , KATNI , JABALPUR , NARSINGHPUR , PIPARIYA , ITARSI JN , KHANDWA , NEPANAGAR , BURHANPUR , BHUSAVAL JN , JALGAON JN , MANMAD JN , NASIK ROAD , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T