11101 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PUNE GWALIOR EXP

Running Status of 11101 (PUNE GWALIOR EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN to GWALIOR and the train number is 11101. This train is named as PUNE GWALIOR EXP and it departs from PUNE JN sharply at 00:25 and arrives GWALIOR at 00:06. Train passes through 23 stations including CHINCHVAD, PANVEL, BOISAR.

PUNE GWALIOR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11101 - PUNE GWALIOR EXP

Current Station

Train at UJJAIN CBO (UJNC) Station. From Here Departure at 16:43

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 00:25 00:00 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 00:44 00:45 00:50 00:51 6M 6M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 01:28 01:30 01:34 01:36 6M 6M 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 02:50 02:55 02:56 03:01 6M 6M 1
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 04:30 04:35 04:36 04:41 6M 6M 1
BOISAR (BOR) 05:28 05:30 05:34 05:36 6M 6M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 06:18 06:20 06:24 06:26 6M 6M 1
VALSAD (BL) 06:50 06:52 06:56 06:58 6M 6M 1
SURAT (ST) 08:10 08:15 08:16 08:21 6M 6M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 09:00 09:02 09:06 09:08 6M 6M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 10:02 10:12 10:08 10:18 6M 6M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 11:26 11:28 11:32 11:34 6M 6M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 12:28 12:30 12:34 12:36 6M 6M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 14:20 14:30 14:26 14:36 6M 6M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 15:11 15:13 15:17 15:19 6M 6M 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 16:15 16:35 16:21 16:41 6M 6M 1
MAKSI (MKC) 17:40 17:42 17:46 17:48 6M 6M 1
SHAJAPUR (SFY) 18:06 18:08 18:12 18:14 6M 6M 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG) 19:28 19:30 19:34 19:36 6M 6M 1
RUTHIYAI (RTA) 20:45 20:47 20:51 20:53 6M 6M 1
GUNA (GUNA) 21:20 21:30 21:26 21:36 6M 6M 1
SHIVPURI (SVPI) 23:25 23:30 23:31 23:36 6M 6M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 03:10 00:00 03:16 00:06 6M 6M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:53 PM

Check the running status of train 11101

If you would like to check live running status of 11101/PUNE GWALIOR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11101 (PUNE GWALIOR EXP) pass following stations

PUNE JN , CHINCHVAD , LONAVALA , PANVEL , VASAI ROAD , BOISAR , VAPI , VALSAD , SURAT , BHARUCH JN , VADODARA JN , GODHRA JN , DAHOD , RATLAM JN , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , MAKSI , SHAJAPUR , BIYAVRA RAJGARH , RUTHIYAI , GUNA , SHIVPURI and GWALIOR