11102 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GWL PUNE EXP

Running Status of 11102 (GWL PUNE EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from GWALIOR JN to PUNE JN. and the train number is 11102. This train is named as GWL PUNE EXP and it departs from GWALIOR JN sharply at 15:00:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 20:05:00. Train passes through 23 stations including SHIVPURI, RUTHIYAI JN, SHAJAPUR.

Train 11102 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11102 (GWL PUNE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 15:00:00 15:00:00 0 KM.
2 SHIVPURI (SVPI) 16:43:00 16:48:00 125 KM.
3 GUNA (GUNA) 18:55:00 19:05:00 227 KM.
4 RUTHIYAI JN (RTA) 19:30:00 19:35:00 247 KM.
5 BIYAVRA RAJG (BRRG) 21:13:00 21:15:00 324 KM.
6 SHAJAPUR (SFY) 22:28:00 22:30:00 413 KM.
7 MAKSI JN (MKC) 01:05:00 01:07:00 441 KM.
8 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 01:50:00 02:10:00 482 KM.
9 NAGDA JN (NAD) 03:28:00 03:30:00 537 KM.
10 RATLAM JN (RTM) 04:25:00 04:35:00 582 KM.
11 DAHOD (DHD) 05:58:00 06:00:00 697 KM.
12 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 07:33:00 07:35:00 771 KM.
13 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 08:35:00 08:45:00 844 KM.
14 BHARUCH JN. (BH) 09:34:00 09:35:00 914 KM.
15 SURAT (ST) 10:40:00 10:45:00 973 KM.
16 VALSAD (BL) 11:46:00 11:48:00 1041 KM.
17 VAPI (VAPI) 12:15:00 12:17:00 1065 KM.
18 BOISAR (BOR) 13:17:00 13:20:00 1137 KM.
19 VASAI ROAD (BSR) 14:30:00 14:35:00 1188 KM.
20 PANVEL (PNVL) 15:45:00 15:50:00 1253 KM.
21 LONAVLA (LNL) 17:52:00 17:55:00 1309 KM.
22 CHINCHVAD (CCH) 19:01:00 19:03:00 1357 KM.
23 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 20:05:00 20:05:00 1373 KM.

Check the running status of train 11102

If you would like to check live running status of 11102/GWL PUNE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11102 (GWL PUNE EXP) pass following stations

GWALIOR JN , SHIVPURI , GUNA , RUTHIYAI JN , BIYAVRA RAJG , SHAJAPUR , MAKSI JN , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , RATLAM JN , DAHOD , GODHRA JN. , VADODARA JN. , BHARUCH JN. , SURAT , VALSAD , VAPI , BOISAR , VASAI ROAD , PANVEL , LONAVLA , CHINCHVAD and PUNE JN.