11103 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JHS BDTS EXP

Running Status of 11103 (JHS BDTS EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from JHANSI JN to BANDRA TERMINUS and the train number is 11103. This train is named as JHS BDTS EXP and it departs from JHANSI JN sharply at 16:50 and arrives BANDRA TERMINUS at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including DATIA, GWALIOR, GUNA.

JHS BDTS EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11103 - JHS BDTS EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JHANSI JN (JHS) 00:00 16:50 00:00 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DATIA (DAA) 17:10 17:12 17:10 17:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DABRA (DBA) 17:34 17:36 17:34 17:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 18:25 18:50 18:25 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHIVPURI (SVPI) 20:34 20:39 20:34 20:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUNA (GUNA) 23:05 23:15 23:05 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RUTHIYAI (RTA) 23:40 23:45 23:40 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHACHAURA BNGJ (CBK) 00:22 00:24 00:22 00:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG) 01:11 01:13 01:11 01:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAJAPUR (SFY) 02:30 02:32 02:30 02:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAKSI (MKC) 03:40 03:42 03:40 03:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 04:20 04:40 04:20 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 05:33 05:35 05:33 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 06:20 06:30 06:20 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAHOD (DHD) 07:58 08:00 07:58 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 09:40 09:42 09:40 09:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 11:20 11:30 11:20 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURAT (ST) 13:17 13:22 13:17 13:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VAPI (VAPI) 14:26 14:28 14:26 14:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 16:06 16:08 16:06 16:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 16:45 00:00 16:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:51 AM

Check the running status of train 11103

If you would like to check live running status of 11103/JHS BDTS EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11103 (JHS BDTS EXP) pass following stations

JHANSI JN , DATIA , DABRA , GWALIOR , SHIVPURI , GUNA , RUTHIYAI , CHACHAURA BNGJ , BIYAVRA RAJGARH , SHAJAPUR , MAKSI , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , RATLAM JN , DAHOD , GODHRA JN , VADODARA JN , SURAT , VAPI , BORIVALI and BANDRA TERMINUS