11103 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JHS BDTS EXP

Running Status of 11103 (JHS BDTS EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from JHANSI JN to BANDRA TERMI and the train number is 11103. This train is named as JHS BDTS EXP and it departs from JHANSI JN sharply at 16:50:00 and arrives BANDRA TERMI at 16:45:00. Train passes through 21 stations including DATIA, GWALIOR JN, GUNA.

Train 11103 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11103 (JHS BDTS EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JHANSI JN (JHS) 16:50:00 16:50:00 0 KM.
2 DATIA (DAA) 17:10:00 17:12:00 24 KM.
3 DABRA (DBA) 17:34:00 17:36:00 55 KM.
4 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 18:25:00 18:50:00 97 KM.
5 SHIVPURI (SVPI) 20:34:00 20:39:00 222 KM.
6 GUNA (GUNA) 23:05:00 23:15:00 324 KM.
7 RUTHIYAI JN (RTA) 23:40:00 23:45:00 345 KM.
8 CHACHURA BIN (CBK) 00:22:00 00:24:00 391 KM.
9 BIYAVRA RAJG (BRRG) 01:11:00 01:13:00 421 KM.
10 SHAJAPUR (SFY) 02:30:00 02:32:00 510 KM.
11 MAKSI JN (MKC) 03:40:00 03:42:00 538 KM.
12 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 04:20:00 04:40:00 579 KM.
13 NAGDA JN (NAD) 05:33:00 05:35:00 634 KM.
14 RATLAM JN (RTM) 06:15:00 06:25:00 679 KM.
15 DAHOD (DHD) 07:53:00 07:55:00 794 KM.
16 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 09:30:00 09:32:00 868 KM.
17 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 10:33:00 10:43:00 941 KM.
18 SURAT (ST) 13:07:00 13:12:00 1070 KM.
19 VAPI (VAPI) 14:16:00 14:18:00 1162 KM.
20 BORIVLI (BVI) 16:00:00 16:03:00 1303 KM.
21 BANDRA TERMI (BDTS) 16:45:00 16:45:00 1321 KM.

Check the running status of train 11103

If you would like to check live running status of 11103/JHS BDTS EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11103 (JHS BDTS EXP) pass following stations

JHANSI JN , DATIA , DABRA , GWALIOR JN , SHIVPURI , GUNA , RUTHIYAI JN , CHACHURA BIN , BIYAVRA RAJG , SHAJAPUR , MAKSI JN , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , RATLAM JN , DAHOD , GODHRA JN. , VADODARA JN. , SURAT , VAPI , BORIVLI and BANDRA TERMI