11104 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BDTS JHANSI EXP

Running Status of 11104 (BDTS JHANSI EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMI to JHANSI JN and the train number is 11104. This train is named as BDTS JHANSI EXP and it departs from BANDRA TERMI sharply at 05:10:00 and arrives JHANSI JN at 06:40:00. Train passes through 21 stations including BORIVLI, SURAT, GODHRA JN..

Train 11104 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11104 (BDTS JHANSI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BANDRA TERMI (BDTS) 05:10:00 05:10:00 0 KM.
2 BORIVLI (BVI) 05:37:00 05:40:00 18 KM.
3 VAPI (VAPI) 07:27:00 07:29:00 158 KM.
4 SURAT (ST) 08:50:00 08:55:00 251 KM.
5 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 10:43:00 10:53:00 380 KM.
6 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 12:00:00 12:02:00 453 KM.
7 DAHOD (DHD) 12:56:00 12:58:00 527 KM.
8 RATLAM JN (RTM) 14:45:00 14:55:00 642 KM.
9 NAGDA JN (NAD) 15:48:00 15:50:00 686 KM.
10 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 17:05:00 17:25:00 741 KM.
11 MAKSI JN (MKC) 18:15:00 18:17:00 782 KM.
12 SHAJAPUR (SFY) 18:40:00 18:42:00 810 KM.
13 BIYAVRA RAJG (BRRG) 19:58:00 20:00:00 899 KM.
14 CHACHURA BIN (CBK) 20:29:00 20:31:00 929 KM.
15 RUTHIYAI JN (RTA) 21:36:00 21:39:00 976 KM.
16 GUNA (GUNA) 22:20:00 22:30:00 996 KM.
17 SHIVPURI (SVPI) 00:45:00 00:50:00 1098 KM.
18 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 04:10:00 04:35:00 1224 KM.
19 DABRA (DBA) 05:11:00 05:13:00 1266 KM.
20 DATIA (DAA) 05:43:00 05:45:00 1296 KM.
21 JHANSI JN (JHS) 06:40:00 06:40:00 1321 KM.

Check the running status of train 11104

If you would like to check live running status of 11104/BDTS JHANSI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11104 (BDTS JHANSI EXP) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMI , BORIVLI , VAPI , SURAT , VADODARA JN. , GODHRA JN. , DAHOD , RATLAM JN , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , MAKSI JN , SHAJAPUR , BIYAVRA RAJG , CHACHURA BIN , RUTHIYAI JN , GUNA , SHIVPURI , GWALIOR JN , DABRA , DATIA and JHANSI JN