11106 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PRATHAM S SNGRM

Running Status of 11106 (PRATHAM S SNGRM)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from JHANSI JN to KOLKATA and the train number is 11106. This train is named as PRATHAM S SNGRM and it departs from JHANSI JN sharply at 21:05 and arrives KOLKATA at 00:05. Train passes through 20 stations including MOTH, KALPI, KANPUR CENTRAL.

Spot your train running status 11106 - PRATHAM S SNGRM

Current Station

Train at BINDKI ROAD (BKO) Station. From Here Departure at 02:05

Train is running Late (5M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JHANSI JN (JHS) 00:00 21:05 00:00 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOTH (MOTH) 21:50 21:52 21:55 21:57 5M 5M 1
ORAI (ORAI) 22:45 22:47 22:50 22:52 5M 5M 1
KALPI (KPI) 23:10 23:12 23:15 23:17 5M 5M 1
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 23:25 23:27 23:30 23:32 5M 5M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 01:15 01:25 01:20 01:30 5M 5M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 04:00 04:05 04:05 04:10 5M 5M 2
(DDU) 06:58 07:13 07:03 07:18 5M 5M 2
BUXAR (BXR) 08:20 08:22 08:45 08:47 25M 25M 2
ARA (ARA) 09:06 09:08 09:29 09:31 23M 23M 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 10:10 10:20 10:45 10:55 35M 35M 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 12:05 12:07 12:40 12:42 35M 35M 2
JHAJHA (JAJ) 14:25 14:30 14:28 14:33 3M 3M 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 15:02 15:04 15:04 15:06 2M 2M 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 15:29 15:31 15:33 15:35 4M 4M 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 16:09 16:11 16:12 16:14 3M 3M 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 17:05 17:10 17:08 17:13 3M 3M 2
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 18:58 19:01 19:00 19:03 2M 2M 2
BARRACKPORE (BP) 20:56 21:01 21:01 21:06 5M 5M 2
KOLKATA (KOAA) 22:00 00:00 22:05 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 02:08 AM

Check the running status of train 11106

If you would like to check live running status of 11106/PRATHAM S SNGRM simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11106 (PRATHAM S SNGRM) pass following stations

JHANSI JN , MOTH , ORAI , KALPI , POKHRAYAN , KANPUR CENTRAL , ALLAHABAD JN , , BUXAR , ARA , PATNA JN , KIUL JN , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN , MADHUPUR JN , CHITTARANJAN , ASANSOL JN , BARDDHAMAN JN , BARRACKPORE and KOLKATA