11107 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11107 (BUNDELKHAND EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from GWALIOR JN to VARANASI JN. and the train number is 11107. This train is named as BUNDELKHAND EXP and it departs from GWALIOR JN sharply at 20:40:00 and arrives VARANASI JN. at 10:50:00. Train passes through 31 stations including DABRA, JHANSI JN, NIWARI.

Train 11107 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11107 (BUNDELKHAND EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 20:40:00 20:40:00 0 KM.
2 DABRA (DBA) 21:15:00 21:17:00 42 KM.
3 DATIA (DAA) 21:43:00 21:45:00 72 KM.
4 JHANSI JN (JHS) 22:28:00 22:30:00 97 KM.
5 BARWA SAGAR (BWR) 22:51:00 22:53:00 119 KM.
6 NIWARI (NEW) 23:05:00 23:07:00 128 KM.
7 MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 23:38:00 23:40:00 160 KM.
8 HARPALPUR (HPP) 00:04:00 00:06:00 182 KM.
9 BELA TAL (BTX) 00:25:00 00:27:00 204 KM.
10 KULPAHAR (KLAR) 00:35:00 00:37:00 213 KM.
11 MAHOBA (MBA) 01:10:00 01:12:00 234 KM.
12 MATAUNDH (MTH) 01:40:00 01:42:00 268 KM.
13 BANDA JN (BNDA) 02:28:00 02:30:00 288 KM.
14 KHURHAND (KHU) 02:50:00 02:52:00 307 KM.
15 ATARRA (ATE) 03:05:00 03:07:00 320 KM.
16 BHARAT KUP (BTKP) 03:25:00 03:27:00 341 KM.
17 CHITRAKUTDHA (CKTD) 03:45:00 03:47:00 357 KM.
18 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 04:35:00 04:40:00 388 KM.
19 DABHAURA (DBR) 04:58:00 05:00:00 411 KM.
20 BARGARH (BRG) 05:16:00 05:18:00 426 KM.
21 SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 05:35:00 05:37:00 443 KM.
22 NAINI JN. (NYN) 06:22:00 06:25:00 486 KM.
23 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 06:50:00 07:10:00 494 KM.
24 PRAYAG JN. (PRG) 07:23:00 07:28:00 500 KM.
25 PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 07:41:00 07:42:00 507 KM.
26 PHULPUR (PLP) 08:06:00 08:07:00 530 KM.
27 UGRASENPUR (URPR) 08:17:00 08:18:00 539 KM.
28 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 08:35:00 08:37:00 553 KM.
29 SURIAWAN (SAW) 08:55:00 08:56:00 569 KM.
30 BHADOHI (BOY) 09:08:00 09:10:00 584 KM.
31 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 10:50:00 10:50:00 629 KM.

Check the running status of train 11107

If you would like to check live running status of 11107/BUNDELKHAND EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11107 (BUNDELKHAND EXP) pass following stations

GWALIOR JN , DABRA , DATIA , JHANSI JN , BARWA SAGAR , NIWARI , MAU RANIPUR , HARPALPUR , BELA TAL , KULPAHAR , MAHOBA , MATAUNDH , BANDA JN , KHURHAND , ATARRA , BHARAT KUP , CHITRAKUTDHA , MANIKPUR JN. , DABHAURA , BARGARH , SHANKARGARH , NAINI JN. , ALLAHABAD JN , PRAYAG JN. , PHAPHAMAU JN , PHULPUR , UGRASENPUR , JANGHAI JN. , SURIAWAN , BHADOHI and VARANASI JN.