11108 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BUNDELKHAND EXP

Running Status of 11108 (BUNDELKHAND EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN to GWALIOR and the train number is 11108. This train is named as BUNDELKHAND EXP and it departs from VARANASI JN sharply at 16:40 and arrives GWALIOR at 00:00. Train passes through 37 stations including CHAUKHANDI, KAPSETI, BHADOHI.

BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11108 - BUNDELKHAND EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 16:40 00:00 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAUKHANDI (CHH) 16:59 17:00 16:59 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SEWAPURI (SWPR) 17:07 17:08 17:07 17:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAPSETI (KEH) 17:18 17:19 17:18 17:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARSIPUR (PRF) 17:28 17:29 17:28 17:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHADOHI (BOY) 17:38 17:40 17:38 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MONDH (MOF) 17:50 17:51 17:50 17:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURIAWAN (SAW) 17:59 18:00 17:59 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SARAI KANSRAI (SQN) 18:09 18:10 18:09 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 18:21 18:23 18:21 18:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UGRASENPUR (URPR) 18:41 18:42 18:41 18:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHULPUR (PLP) 19:12 19:13 19:12 19:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 20:17 20:18 20:17 20:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PRAYAG (PRG) 20:33 20:35 20:33 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 20:55 21:20 20:55 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAINI (NYN) 21:39 21:40 21:39 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 22:10 22:11 22:10 22:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARGARH (BRG) 22:29 22:30 22:29 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DABHAURA (DBR) 22:50 22:51 22:50 22:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 23:30 23:35 23:30 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) 00:01 00:03 00:01 00:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHARAT KUP (BTKP) 00:19 00:20 00:19 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ATARRA (ATE) 00:38 00:40 00:38 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHURHAND (KHU) 00:52 00:53 00:52 00:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDA JN (BNDA) 01:27 01:32 01:27 01:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MATAUNDH (MTH) 02:00 02:02 02:00 02:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHOBA JN (MBA) 02:55 03:00 02:55 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KULPAHAR (KLAR) 03:19 03:20 03:19 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELA TAL (BTX) 03:33 03:35 03:33 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARPALPUR (HPP) 03:58 04:00 03:58 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 04:23 04:25 04:23 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIVARI (NEW) 04:54 04:55 04:54 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARWA SAGAR (BWR) 05:09 05:10 05:09 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 06:12 06:20 06:12 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DATIA (DAA) 06:42 06:44 06:42 06:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DABRA (DBA) 07:06 07:08 07:06 07:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 09:05 00:00 09:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:32 AM

Check the running status of train 11108

If you would like to check live running status of 11108/BUNDELKHAND EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11108 (BUNDELKHAND EXP) pass following stations

VARANASI JN , CHAUKHANDI , SEWAPURI , KAPSETI , PARSIPUR , BHADOHI , MONDH , SURIAWAN , SARAI KANSRAI , JANGHAI JN , UGRASENPUR , PHULPUR , PHAPHAMAU JN , PRAYAG , ALLAHABAD JN , NAINI , SHANKARGARH , BARGARH , DABHAURA , MANIKPUR , CHITRAKUTDHAM K , BHARAT KUP , ATARRA , KHURHAND , BANDA JN , MATAUNDH , MAHOBA JN , KULPAHAR , BELA TAL , HARPALPUR , MAU RANIPUR , NIVARI , BARWA SAGAR , JHANSI JN , DATIA , DABRA and GWALIOR