11108 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BUNDELKHAND EXP

Running Status of 11108 (BUNDELKHAND EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN to GWALIOR and the train number is 11108. This train is named as BUNDELKHAND EXP and it departs from VARANASI JN sharply at 16:40 and arrives GWALIOR at 00:10. Train passes through 37 stations including CHAUKHANDI, KAPSETI, BHADOHI.

BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11108 - BUNDELKHAND EXP

Current Station

Train at ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) Station. From Here Departure at 21:30

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 16:40 00:00 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAUKHANDI (CHH) 16:59 17:00 17:09 17:10 10M 10M 1
SEWAPURI (SWPR) 17:07 17:08 17:17 17:18 10M 10M 1
KAPSETI (KEH) 17:18 17:19 17:28 17:29 10M 10M 1
PARSIPUR (PRF) 17:28 17:29 17:38 17:39 10M 10M 1
BHADOHI (BOY) 17:38 17:40 17:48 17:50 10M 10M 1
MONDH (MOF) 17:50 17:51 18:00 18:01 10M 10M 1
SURIAWAN (SAW) 17:59 18:00 18:09 18:10 10M 10M 1
SARAI KANSRAI (SQN) 18:09 18:10 18:19 18:20 10M 10M 1
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 18:21 18:23 18:31 18:33 10M 10M 1
UGRASENPUR (URPR) 18:41 18:42 18:51 18:52 10M 10M 1
PHULPUR (PLP) 19:12 19:13 19:22 19:23 10M 10M 1
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 20:17 20:18 20:27 20:28 10M 10M 1
PRAYAG (PRG) 20:33 20:35 20:43 20:45 10M 10M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 20:55 21:20 21:05 21:30 10M 10M 1
NAINI (NYN) 21:39 21:40 21:47 21:48 8M 8M 1
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 22:10 22:11 22:20 22:21 10M 10M 1
BARGARH (BRG) 22:29 22:30 22:39 22:40 10M 10M 1
DABHAURA (DBR) 22:50 22:51 23:00 23:01 10M 10M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 23:30 23:35 23:40 23:45 10M 10M 1
CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) 00:01 00:03 00:11 00:13 10M 10M 2
BHARAT KUP (BTKP) 00:19 00:20 00:29 00:30 10M 10M 2
ATARRA (ATE) 00:38 00:40 00:48 00:50 10M 10M 2
KHURHAND (KHU) 00:52 00:53 01:02 01:03 10M 10M 2
BANDA JN (BNDA) 01:27 01:32 01:37 01:42 10M 10M 2
MATAUNDH (MTH) 02:00 02:02 02:10 02:12 10M 10M 2
MAHOBA JN (MBA) 02:55 03:00 03:05 03:10 10M 10M 2
KULPAHAR (KLAR) 03:19 03:20 03:29 03:30 10M 10M 2
BELA TAL (BTX) 03:33 03:35 03:43 03:45 10M 10M 2
HARPALPUR (HPP) 03:58 04:00 04:08 04:10 10M 10M 2
MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 04:23 04:25 04:33 04:35 10M 10M 2
NIVARI (NEW) 04:54 04:55 05:04 05:05 10M 10M 2
BARWA SAGAR (BWR) 05:09 05:10 05:19 05:20 10M 10M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 06:12 06:20 06:22 06:30 10M 10M 2
DATIA (DAA) 06:42 06:44 06:52 06:54 10M 10M 2
DABRA (DBA) 07:06 07:08 07:16 07:18 10M 10M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 09:05 00:00 09:15 00:10 10M 10M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:21 PM

Check the running status of train 11108

If you would like to check live running status of 11108/BUNDELKHAND EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11108 (BUNDELKHAND EXP) pass following stations

VARANASI JN , CHAUKHANDI , SEWAPURI , KAPSETI , PARSIPUR , BHADOHI , MONDH , SURIAWAN , SARAI KANSRAI , JANGHAI JN , UGRASENPUR , PHULPUR , PHAPHAMAU JN , PRAYAG , ALLAHABAD JN , NAINI , SHANKARGARH , BARGARH , DABHAURA , MANIKPUR , CHITRAKUTDHAM K , BHARAT KUP , ATARRA , KHURHAND , BANDA JN , MATAUNDH , MAHOBA JN , KULPAHAR , BELA TAL , HARPALPUR , MAU RANIPUR , NIVARI , BARWA SAGAR , JHANSI JN , DATIA , DABRA and GWALIOR