11109 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JHS LJN INT EXP

Running Status of 11109 (JHS LJN INT EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from JHANSI JN to LUCKNOW NE and the train number is 11109. This train is named as JHS LJN INT EXP and it departs from JHANSI JN sharply at 06:15 and arrives LUCKNOW NE at 00:03. Train passes through 11 stations including CHIRGAON, AIT, KALPI.

JHS LJN INT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11109 - JHS LJN INT EXP

Current Station

Train at AMAUSI (AMS) Station. From Here Departure at 11:47

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JHANSI JN (JHS) 00:00 06:15 00:00 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIRGAON (CGN) 06:42 06:43 06:45 06:46 3M 3M 1
MOTH (MOTH) 07:01 07:03 07:04 07:06 3M 3M 1
AIT (AIT) 07:29 07:30 07:32 07:33 3M 3M 1
ORAI (ORAI) 07:53 07:55 07:56 07:58 3M 3M 1
KALPI (KPI) 08:23 08:24 08:26 08:27 3M 3M 1
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 08:38 08:40 08:41 08:43 3M 3M 1
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 10:03 10:05 10:06 10:08 3M 3M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 10:20 10:30 10:23 10:33 3M 3M 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 10:59 11:01 11:02 11:04 3M 3M 1
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 12:05 00:00 12:08 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:51 AM

Check the running status of train 11109

If you would like to check live running status of 11109/JHS LJN INT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11109 (JHS LJN INT EXP) pass following stations

JHANSI JN , CHIRGAON , MOTH , AIT , ORAI , KALPI , POKHRAYAN , GOVINDPURI , KANPUR CENTRAL , UNNAO JN and LUCKNOW NE