11110 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LJN JHS INT EXP

Running Status of 11110 (LJN JHS INT EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW NE to JHANSI JN and the train number is 11110. This train is named as LJN JHS INT EXP and it departs from LUCKNOW NE sharply at 16:40 and arrives JHANSI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including UNNAO JN, GOVINDPURI, KALPI.

LJN JHS INT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11110 - LJN JHS INT EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 00:00 16:40 00:00 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 17:36 17:38 17:36 17:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 18:15 18:25 18:15 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 18:48 18:50 18:48 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 19:34 19:36 19:34 19:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALPI (KPI) 19:51 19:52 19:51 19:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ORAI (ORAI) 20:23 20:25 20:23 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AIT (AIT) 20:51 20:52 20:51 20:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOTH (MOTH) 21:20 21:21 21:20 21:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIRGAON (CGN) 21:40 21:41 21:40 21:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 22:35 00:00 22:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:06 PM

Check the running status of train 11110

If you would like to check live running status of 11110/LJN JHS INT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11110 (LJN JHS INT EXP) pass following stations

LUCKNOW NE , UNNAO JN , KANPUR CENTRAL , GOVINDPURI , POKHRAYAN , KALPI , ORAI , AIT , MOTH , CHIRGAON and JHANSI JN