11110 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11110 (LJN JHS INT EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW JN. to JHANSI JN and the train number is 11110. This train is named as LJN JHS INT EXP and it departs from LUCKNOW JN. sharply at 16:40:00 and arrives JHANSI JN at 22:35:00. Train passes through 11 stations including UNNAO JN., GOVINDPURI, KALPI.

Train 11110 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11110 (LJN JHS INT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 16:40:00 16:40:00 0 KM.
2 UNNAO JN. (ON) 17:35:00 17:37:00 56 KM.
3 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 18:15:00 18:30:00 73 KM.
4 GOVINDPURI (GOY) 18:46:00 18:48:00 79 KM.
5 POKHRAYAN (PHN) 19:32:00 19:34:00 130 KM.
6 KALPI (KPI) 19:48:00 19:50:00 144 KM.
7 ORAI (ORAI) 20:23:00 20:28:00 177 KM.
8 AIT JN (AIT) 20:47:00 20:49:00 202 KM.
9 MOTH (MOTH) 21:18:00 21:20:00 236 KM.
10 CHIRGAON (CGN) 21:38:00 21:40:00 259 KM.
11 JHANSI JN (JHS) 22:35:00 22:35:00 291 KM.

Check the running status of train 11110

If you would like to check live running status of 11110/LJN JHS INT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11110 (LJN JHS INT EXP) pass following stations

LUCKNOW JN. , UNNAO JN. , KANPUR CENTR , GOVINDPURI , POKHRAYAN , KALPI , ORAI , AIT JN , MOTH , CHIRGAON and JHANSI JN