11111 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11111 (GD SUSHASAN EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from GWALIOR JN to BALRAMPUR and the train number is 11111. This train is named as GD SUSHASAN EXP and it departs from GWALIOR JN sharply at 13:05:00 and arrives BALRAMPUR at 09:00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including MORENA, MATHURA JN., HAZRAT NIZAM.

Train 11111 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11111 (GD SUSHASAN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 13:05:00 13:05:00 0 KM.
2 MORENA (MRA) 13:32:00 13:34:00 38 KM.
3 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 15:25:00 15:30:00 107 KM.
4 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 16:23:00 16:25:00 160 KM.
5 FARIDABAD (FDB) 18:10:00 18:12:00 270 KM.
6 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 19:00:00 19:10:00 288 KM.
7 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 20:07:00 20:10:00 315 KM.
8 MORADABAD JN (MB) 22:47:00 22:55:00 456 KM.
9 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 00:23:00 00:28:00 547 KM.
10 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 04:35:00 05:10:00 782 KM.
11 GONDA JN. (GD) 07:40:00 07:55:00 899 KM.
12 BALRAMPUR (BLP) 09:00:00 09:00:00 939 KM.

Check the running status of train 11111

If you would like to check live running status of 11111/GD SUSHASAN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11111 (GD SUSHASAN EXP) pass following stations

GWALIOR JN , MORENA , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN. , FARIDABAD , HAZRAT NIZAM , GHAZIABAD JN , MORADABAD JN , BAREILLY JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , GONDA JN. and BALRAMPUR