11112 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GWL SUSHASAN EXP

Running Status of 11112 (GWL SUSHASAN EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from BALRAMPUR to GWALIOR JN and the train number is 11112. This train is named as GWL SUSHASAN EXP and it departs from BALRAMPUR sharply at 11:55:00 and arrives GWALIOR JN at 06:10:00. Train passes through 12 stations including GONDA JN., BAREILLY JN., GHAZIABAD JN.

Train 11112 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11112 (GWL SUSHASAN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BALRAMPUR (BLP) 11:55:00 11:55:00 0 KM.
2 GONDA JN. (GD) 12:50:00 13:05:00 39 KM.
3 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 15:25:00 15:35:00 156 KM.
4 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 19:47:00 19:52:00 391 KM.
5 MORADABAD JN (MB) 21:33:00 21:40:00 482 KM.
6 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 23:55:00 23:57:00 623 KM.
7 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 00:40:00 01:00:00 650 KM.
8 FARIDABAD (FDB) 01:18:00 01:20:00 668 KM.
9 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 02:58:00 03:00:00 780 KM.
10 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 03:45:00 03:50:00 834 KM.
11 MORENA (MRA) 05:12:00 05:14:00 903 KM.
12 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 06:10:00 06:10:00 941 KM.

Check the running status of train 11112

If you would like to check live running status of 11112/GWL SUSHASAN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11112 (GWL SUSHASAN EXP) pass following stations

BALRAMPUR , GONDA JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , BAREILLY JN. , MORADABAD JN , GHAZIABAD JN , HAZRAT NIZAM , FARIDABAD , MATHURA JN. , AGRA CANTT , MORENA and GWALIOR JN