11123 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BJU GWL MAIL

Running Status of 11123 (BJU GWL MAIL)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from BARAUNI JN to GWALIOR and the train number is 11123. This train is named as BJU GWL MAIL and it departs from BARAUNI JN sharply at 18:40 and arrives GWALIOR at 00:00. Train passes through 49 stations including DALSINGH SARAI, KHUDIRAM B PUSA, MUZAFFARPUR JN.

BJU GWL MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11123 - BJU GWL MAIL

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 00:00 18:40 00:00 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 19:07 19:09 19:07 19:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 19:40 19:45 19:40 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA (KRBP) 20:00 20:02 20:00 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHOLI (DOL) 20:16 20:18 20:16 20:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 21:30 21:35 21:30 21:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 22:07 22:09 22:07 22:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SARAI (SAI) 22:16 22:18 22:16 22:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 22:35 22:40 22:35 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 22:50 22:52 22:50 22:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DIGHWARA (DGA) 23:11 23:13 23:11 23:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 00:20 00:30 00:20 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURAUNDHA JN (DDA) 01:02 01:04 01:02 01:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 01:25 01:30 01:25 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAIRWA (MW) 01:51 01:53 01:51 01:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANKATA (BTK) 02:02 02:04 02:02 02:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 02:14 02:16 02:14 02:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATNI JN (BTT) 02:40 02:45 02:40 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 03:05 03:10 03:05 03:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAURI BAZAR (GB) 03:28 03:30 03:28 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAURI CHAURA (CC) 03:41 03:43 03:41 03:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 04:55 05:05 04:55 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHJANWA (SWA) 05:31 05:33 05:31 05:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHALILABAD (KLD) 05:48 05:50 05:48 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUNDERWA (MND) 06:05 06:07 06:05 06:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASTI (BST) 06:27 06:30 06:27 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BABHNAN (BV) 06:53 06:55 06:53 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MASKANWA (MSW) 07:15 07:17 07:15 07:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 07:34 07:36 07:34 07:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDA JN (GD) 08:25 08:30 08:25 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
COLONELGANJ (CLJ) 08:53 08:55 08:53 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURHWAL (BUW) 09:38 09:40 09:38 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 10:45 10:47 10:45 10:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 11:45 11:55 11:45 11:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UNNAO JN (ON) 12:57 12:58 12:57 12:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 13:35 13:45 13:35 13:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 13:58 14:00 13:58 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHIMSEN (BZM) 14:16 14:18 14:16 14:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PAMAN (PMN) 14:34 14:35 14:34 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALPUR (LLR) 14:50 14:51 14:50 14:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 15:07 15:09 15:07 15:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ORAI (ORAI) 15:55 16:00 15:55 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AIT (AIT) 16:20 16:22 16:20 16:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOTH (MOTH) 16:53 16:55 16:53 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHIRGAON (CGN) 17:13 17:15 17:13 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 18:25 18:55 18:25 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DATIA (DAA) 19:17 19:19 19:17 19:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DABRA (DBA) 19:42 19:44 19:42 19:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 21:15 00:00 21:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:53 AM

Check the running status of train 11123

If you would like to check live running status of 11123/BJU GWL MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11123 (BJU GWL MAIL) pass following stations

BARAUNI JN , DALSINGH SARAI , SAMASTIPUR JN , KHUDIRAM B PUSA , DHOLI , MUZAFFARPUR JN , BHAGWANPUR , SARAI , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , DIGHWARA , CHHAPRA , DURAUNDHA JN , SIWAN JN , MAIRWA , BANKATA , BHATPAR RANI , BHATNI JN , DEORIA SADAR , GAURI BAZAR , CHAURI CHAURA , GORAKHPUR JN , SAHJANWA , KHALILABAD , MUNDERWA , BASTI , BABHNAN , MASKANWA , MANKAPUR JN , GONDA JN , COLONELGANJ , BURHWAL , BARABANKI JN , LUCKNOW NR , UNNAO JN , KANPUR CENTRAL , GOVINDPURI , BHIMSEN , PAMAN , LALPUR , POKHRAYAN , ORAI , AIT , MOTH , CHIRGAON , JHANSI JN , DATIA , DABRA and GWALIOR