11123 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BJU GWL MAIL

Running Status of 11123 (BJU GWL MAIL)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from BARAUNI JN to GWALIOR and the train number is 11123. This train is named as BJU GWL MAIL and it departs from BARAUNI JN sharply at 18:40 and arrives GWALIOR at 00:14. Train passes through 49 stations including DALSINGH SARAI, KHUDIRAM B PUSA, MUZAFFARPUR JN.

BJU GWL MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11123 - BJU GWL MAIL

Current Station

Train at SATHAJAGAT (STJT) Station. From Here Departure at 19:14

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 00:00 18:40 00:00 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 19:07 19:09 19:24 19:26 17M 17M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 19:40 19:45 19:49 19:54 9M 9M 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA (KRBP) 20:00 20:02 20:14 20:16 14M 14M 1
DHOLI (DOL) 20:16 20:18 20:30 20:32 14M 14M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 21:30 21:35 21:44 21:49 14M 14M 1
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 22:07 22:09 22:10 22:12 3M 3M 1
SARAI (SAI) 22:16 22:18 22:27 22:29 11M 11M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 22:35 22:40 22:40 22:45 5M 5M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 22:50 22:52 22:56 22:58 6M 6M 1
DIGHWARA (DGA) 23:11 23:13 23:32 23:34 21M 21M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 00:20 00:30 00:34 00:44 14M 14M 2
DURAUNDHA JN (DDA) 01:02 01:04 01:17 01:19 15M 15M 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 01:25 01:30 01:36 01:41 11M 11M 2
MAIRWA (MW) 01:51 01:53 02:06 02:08 15M 15M 2
BANKATA (BTK) 02:02 02:04 02:16 02:18 14M 14M 2
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 02:14 02:16 02:27 02:29 13M 13M 2
BHATNI JN (BTT) 02:40 02:45 02:54 02:59 14M 14M 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 03:05 03:10 03:19 03:24 14M 14M 2
GAURI BAZAR (GB) 03:28 03:30 03:42 03:44 14M 14M 2
CHAURI CHAURA (CC) 03:41 03:43 03:55 03:57 14M 14M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 04:55 05:05 05:09 05:19 14M 14M 2
SAHJANWA (SWA) 05:31 05:33 05:45 05:47 14M 14M 2
KHALILABAD (KLD) 05:48 05:50 05:54 05:56 6M 6M 2
MUNDERWA (MND) 06:05 06:07 06:19 06:21 14M 14M 2
BASTI (BST) 06:27 06:30 06:41 06:44 14M 14M 2
BABHNAN (BV) 06:53 06:55 06:59 07:01 6M 6M 2
MASKANWA (MSW) 07:15 07:17 07:29 07:31 14M 14M 2
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 07:34 07:36 07:48 07:50 14M 14M 2
GONDA JN (GD) 08:25 08:30 08:39 08:44 14M 14M 2
COLONELGANJ (CLJ) 08:53 08:55 09:07 09:09 14M 14M 2
BURHWAL (BUW) 09:38 09:40 09:52 09:54 14M 14M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 10:45 10:47 10:59 11:01 14M 14M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 11:45 11:55 11:59 12:09 14M 14M 2
UNNAO JN (ON) 12:57 12:58 13:11 13:12 14M 14M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 13:35 13:45 13:49 13:59 14M 14M 2
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 13:58 14:00 14:12 14:14 14M 14M 2
BHIMSEN (BZM) 14:16 14:18 14:29 14:31 13M 13M 2
PAMAN (PMN) 14:34 14:35 14:48 14:49 14M 14M 2
LALPUR (LLR) 14:50 14:51 15:03 15:04 13M 13M 2
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 15:07 15:09 15:22 15:24 15M 15M 2
ORAI (ORAI) 15:55 16:00 16:09 16:14 14M 14M 2
AIT (AIT) 16:20 16:22 16:44 16:46 24M 24M 2
MOTH (MOTH) 16:53 16:55 17:15 17:17 22M 22M 2
CHIRGAON (CGN) 17:13 17:15 17:37 17:39 24M 24M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 18:25 18:55 18:39 19:09 14M 14M 2
DATIA (DAA) 19:17 19:19 19:34 19:36 17M 17M 2
DABRA (DBA) 19:42 19:44 20:05 20:07 23M 23M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 21:15 00:00 21:29 00:14 14M 14M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:20 PM

Check the running status of train 11123

If you would like to check live running status of 11123/BJU GWL MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11123 (BJU GWL MAIL) pass following stations

BARAUNI JN , DALSINGH SARAI , SAMASTIPUR JN , KHUDIRAM B PUSA , DHOLI , MUZAFFARPUR JN , BHAGWANPUR , SARAI , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , DIGHWARA , CHHAPRA , DURAUNDHA JN , SIWAN JN , MAIRWA , BANKATA , BHATPAR RANI , BHATNI JN , DEORIA SADAR , GAURI BAZAR , CHAURI CHAURA , GORAKHPUR JN , SAHJANWA , KHALILABAD , MUNDERWA , BASTI , BABHNAN , MASKANWA , MANKAPUR JN , GONDA JN , COLONELGANJ , BURHWAL , BARABANKI JN , LUCKNOW NR , UNNAO JN , KANPUR CENTRAL , GOVINDPURI , BHIMSEN , PAMAN , LALPUR , POKHRAYAN , ORAI , AIT , MOTH , CHIRGAON , JHANSI JN , DATIA , DABRA and GWALIOR