11124 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GWL BJU MAIL

Running Status of 11124 (GWL BJU MAIL)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from GWALIOR to BARAUNI JN and the train number is 11124. This train is named as GWL BJU MAIL and it departs from GWALIOR sharply at 11:45 and arrives BARAUNI JN at 01:21. Train passes through 49 stations including DABRA, JHANSI JN, MOTH.

GWL BJU MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11124 - GWL BJU MAIL

Current Station

Train at DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) Station. From Here Departure at 04:33

Train is running Late (81M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GWALIOR (GWL) 00:00 11:45 00:00 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DABRA (DBA) 12:22 12:24 13:43 13:45 81M 81M 1
DATIA (DAA) 12:54 12:56 14:15 14:17 81M 81M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 13:30 13:55 14:51 15:16 81M 81M 1
CHIRGAON (CGN) 14:22 14:24 15:43 15:45 81M 81M 1
MOTH (MOTH) 14:43 14:45 16:04 16:06 81M 81M 1
AIT (AIT) 15:10 15:12 16:31 16:33 81M 81M 1
ORAI (ORAI) 15:35 15:40 16:56 17:01 81M 81M 1
KALPI (KPI) 16:08 16:10 17:29 17:31 81M 81M 1
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 16:23 16:25 17:44 17:46 81M 81M 1
LALPUR (LLR) 16:39 16:40 18:00 18:01 81M 81M 1
PAMAN (PMN) 16:59 17:00 18:20 18:21 81M 81M 1
BHIMSEN (BZM) 17:38 17:40 18:59 19:01 81M 81M 1
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 18:10 18:12 19:31 19:33 81M 81M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 18:25 18:35 19:46 19:56 81M 81M 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 18:55 18:57 20:16 20:18 81M 81M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 20:15 20:25 21:36 21:46 81M 81M 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 21:08 21:10 22:29 22:31 81M 81M 1
BURHWAL (BUW) 21:36 21:38 22:57 22:59 81M 81M 1
COLONELGANJ (CLJ) 22:06 22:08 23:27 23:29 81M 81M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 22:45 22:50 00:06 00:11 81M 81M 1
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 23:12 23:14 00:33 00:35 81M 81M 1
MASKANWA (MSW) 23:28 23:30 00:49 00:51 81M 81M 1
BABHNAN (BV) 23:45 23:47 01:06 01:08 81M 81M 1
BASTI (BST) 00:14 00:17 01:35 01:38 81M 81M 2
MUNDERWA (MND) 00:29 00:31 01:50 01:52 81M 81M 2
KHALILABAD (KLD) 00:46 00:48 02:07 02:09 81M 81M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 02:05 02:15 03:26 03:36 81M 81M 2
CHAURI CHAURA (CC) 02:37 02:39 03:58 04:00 81M 81M 2
GAURI BAZAR (GB) 02:50 02:52 04:11 04:13 81M 81M 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 03:07 03:12 04:28 04:33 81M 81M 2
BHATNI JN (BTT) 03:32 03:37 04:49 04:54 77M 77M 2
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 03:49 03:51 05:07 05:09 78M 78M 2
BANKATA (BTK) 03:59 04:01 05:17 05:19 78M 78M 2
MAIRWA (MW) 04:26 04:28 05:28 05:30 62M 62M 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 05:15 05:20 05:58 06:03 43M 43M 2
DURAUNDHA JN (DDA) 05:34 05:36 06:20 06:22 46M 46M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 06:50 07:05 06:56 07:11 6M 6M 2
DIGHWARA (DGA) 07:43 07:45 09:04 09:06 81M 81M 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 08:10 08:15 08:22 08:27 12M 12M 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 08:25 08:30 08:37 08:42 12M 12M 2
SARAI (SAI) 08:44 08:46 09:05 09:07 21M 21M 2
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 08:55 08:57 09:18 09:20 23M 23M 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 10:25 10:30 10:41 10:46 16M 16M 2
DHOLI (DOL) 10:52 10:54 11:26 11:28 34M 34M 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA (KRBP) 11:06 11:08 11:39 11:41 33M 33M 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 11:40 11:45 12:01 12:06 21M 21M 2
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 12:03 12:05 12:27 12:29 24M 24M 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 13:15 00:00 14:36 01:21 81M 81M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:34 AM

Check the running status of train 11124

If you would like to check live running status of 11124/GWL BJU MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11124 (GWL BJU MAIL) pass following stations

GWALIOR , DABRA , DATIA , JHANSI JN , CHIRGAON , MOTH , AIT , ORAI , KALPI , POKHRAYAN , LALPUR , PAMAN , BHIMSEN , GOVINDPURI , KANPUR CENTRAL , UNNAO JN , LUCKNOW NR , BARABANKI JN , BURHWAL , COLONELGANJ , GONDA JN , MANKAPUR JN , MASKANWA , BABHNAN , BASTI , MUNDERWA , KHALILABAD , GORAKHPUR JN , CHAURI CHAURA , GAURI BAZAR , DEORIA SADAR , BHATNI JN , BHATPAR RANI , BANKATA , MAIRWA , SIWAN JN , DURAUNDHA JN , CHHAPRA , DIGHWARA , SONPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , SARAI , BHAGWANPUR , MUZAFFARPUR JN , DHOLI , KHUDIRAM B PUSA , SAMASTIPUR JN , DALSINGH SARAI and BARAUNI JN