11125 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of IND GWALIAR EXP

Running Status of 11125 (IND GWALIAR EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from RATLAM JN to GWALIOR and the train number is 11125. This train is named as IND GWALIAR EXP and it departs from RATLAM JN sharply at 17:10 and arrives GWALIOR at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including BARNAGAR, INDORE JN BG, UJJAIN JN.

IND GWALIAR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11125 - IND GWALIAR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RATLAM JN (RTM) 00:00 17:10 00:00 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARNAGAR (BNG) 17:50 17:52 17:50 17:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD) 18:23 18:25 18:23 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 19:35 20:00 19:35 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEWAS (DWX) 20:41 20:43 20:41 20:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 21:45 22:05 21:45 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAKSI (MKC) 23:15 23:17 23:15 23:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAJAPUR (SFY) 23:33 23:35 23:33 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG) 00:48 00:50 00:48 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RUTHIYAI (RTA) 02:15 02:18 02:15 02:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUNA (GUNA) 03:00 03:10 03:00 03:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADARWAS (BDWS) 03:53 03:55 03:53 03:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHIVPURI (SVPI) 04:45 04:50 04:45 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 07:47 00:00 07:47 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 05:00 PM

Check the running status of train 11125

If you would like to check live running status of 11125/IND GWALIAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11125 (IND GWALIAR EXP) pass following stations

RATLAM JN , BARNAGAR , FATEHABAD CH.JN , INDORE JN BG , DEWAS , UJJAIN JN , MAKSI , SHAJAPUR , BIYAVRA RAJGARH , RUTHIYAI , GUNA , BADARWAS , SHIVPURI and GWALIOR