11126 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GWL INDB EXPRES

Running Status of 11126 (GWL INDB EXPRES)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from GWALIOR to RATLAM JN and the train number is 11126. This train is named as GWL INDB EXPRES and it departs from GWALIOR sharply at 19:30 and arrives RATLAM JN at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including SHIVPURI, GUNA, BIYAVRA RAJGARH.

GWL INDB EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11126 - GWL INDB EXPRES

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GWALIOR (GWL) 00:00 19:30 00:00 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHIVPURI (SVPI) 21:36 21:38 21:36 21:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADARWAS (BDWS) 22:53 22:55 22:53 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUNA (GUNA) 00:45 00:55 00:45 00:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RUTHIYAI (RTA) 01:25 01:30 01:25 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG) 02:43 02:45 02:43 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAJAPUR (SFY) 03:58 04:00 03:58 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAKSI (MKC) 05:00 05:02 05:00 05:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 05:40 06:05 05:40 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEWAS (DWX) 06:39 06:41 06:39 06:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 07:55 08:20 07:55 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD) 09:09 09:11 09:09 09:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARNAGAR (BNG) 09:43 09:45 09:43 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 10:45 00:00 10:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:52 PM

Check the running status of train 11126

If you would like to check live running status of 11126/GWL INDB EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11126 (GWL INDB EXPRES) pass following stations

GWALIOR , SHIVPURI , BADARWAS , GUNA , RUTHIYAI , BIYAVRA RAJGARH , SHAJAPUR , MAKSI , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS , INDORE JN BG , FATEHABAD CH.JN , BARNAGAR and RATLAM JN