11201 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LTT AJNI EXPRESS

Running Status of 11201 (LTT AJNI EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to AJNI and the train number is 11201. This train is named as LTT AJNI EXPRESS and it departs from LOKMANYATILAK T sharply at 16:40 and arrives AJNI at 00:00. Train passes through 26 stations including THANE, IGATPURI, NASIK ROAD.

LTT AJNI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11201 - LTT AJNI EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 16:40 00:00 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 16:58 17:00 16:58 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 17:17 17:20 17:17 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 19:50 19:55 19:50 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEVLALI (DVL) 20:33 20:35 20:33 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 20:40 20:45 20:40 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 22:10 22:15 22:10 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROTEGAON (RGO) 22:49 22:50 22:49 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LASUR (LSR) 23:09 23:10 23:09 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AURANGABAD (AWB) 00:25 00:30 00:25 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALNA (J) 01:30 01:32 01:30 01:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARTUR (PTU) 01:59 02:00 01:59 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SELU (SELU) 02:29 02:30 02:29 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 04:00 04:02 04:00 04:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PURNA JN (PAU) 05:05 05:10 05:05 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASMAT (BMF) 05:34 05:35 05:34 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HINGOLI DECCAN (HNL) 06:19 06:20 06:19 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WASHIM (WHM) 07:19 07:20 07:19 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 09:15 09:23 09:15 09:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 09:58 10:00 09:58 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 10:50 10:55 10:50 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDUR (CND) 11:25 11:27 11:25 11:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 11:40 11:42 11:40 11:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PULGAON JN (PLO) 11:57 11:59 11:57 11:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARDHA JN (WR) 12:32 12:35 12:32 12:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AJNI (AJNI) 14:15 00:00 14:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:55 AM

Check the running status of train 11201

If you would like to check live running status of 11201/LTT AJNI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11201 (LTT AJNI EXPRESS) pass following stations

LOKMANYATILAK T , THANE , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN , ROTEGAON , LASUR , AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARTUR , SELU , PARBHANI JN , PURNA JN , BASMAT , HINGOLI DECCAN , WASHIM , AKOLA JN , MURTAJAPUR , BADNERA JN , CHANDUR , DHAMANGAON , PULGAON JN , WARDHA JN and AJNI