11201 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LTT AJNI EXPRESS

Running Status of 11201 (LTT AJNI EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to AJNI and the train number is 11201. This train is named as LTT AJNI EXPRESS and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 16:40:00 and arrives AJNI at 14:15:00. Train passes through 26 stations including THANE, IGATPURI, NASIK ROAD.

Train 11201 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11201 (LTT AJNI EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 16:40:00 16:40:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 16:58:00 17:00:00 17 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 17:17:00 17:20:00 37 KM.
4 IGATPURI (IGP) 19:50:00 19:55:00 120 KM.
5 DEVLALI (DVL) 20:33:00 20:35:00 165 KM.
6 NASIK ROAD (NK) 20:40:00 20:45:00 171 KM.
7 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 22:10:00 22:15:00 244 KM.
8 ROTEGAON (RGO) 22:49:00 22:50:00 291 KM.
9 LASUR (LSR) 23:09:00 23:10:00 319 KM.
10 AURANGABAD (AWB) 00:25:00 00:30:00 352 KM.
11 JALNA (J) 01:30:00 01:32:00 415 KM.
12 PARTUR (PTU) 01:59:00 02:00:00 460 KM.
13 SELU (SELU) 02:29:00 02:30:00 487 KM.
14 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 04:00:00 04:02:00 529 KM.
15 PURNA JN. (PAU) 05:05:00 05:10:00 558 KM.
16 BASMAT (BMF) 05:34:00 05:35:00 580 KM.
17 HINGOLI(DECC (HNL) 06:19:00 06:20:00 638 KM.
18 WASHIM (WHM) 07:19:00 07:20:00 686 KM.
19 AKOLA JN. (AK) 09:15:00 09:25:00 765 KM.
20 MURTAJAPUR J (MZR) 09:58:00 10:00:00 803 KM.
21 BADNERA JN. (BD) 10:50:00 10:55:00 844 KM.
22 CHANDUR (CND) 11:25:00 11:27:00 873 KM.
23 DHAMANGAON (DMN) 11:40:00 11:42:00 889 KM.
24 PULGAON JN. (PLO) 11:57:00 11:59:00 909 KM.
25 WARDHA JN. (WR) 12:32:00 12:35:00 939 KM.
26 AJNI (AJNI) 14:15:00 14:15:00 1015 KM.

Check the running status of train 11201

If you would like to check live running status of 11201/LTT AJNI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11201 (LTT AJNI EXPRESS) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN. , ROTEGAON , LASUR , AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARTUR , SELU , PARBHANI JN. , PURNA JN. , BASMAT , HINGOLI(DECC , WASHIM , AKOLA JN. , MURTAJAPUR J , BADNERA JN. , CHANDUR , DHAMANGAON , PULGAON JN. , WARDHA JN. and AJNI