11202 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of AJNI LTT EXPRESS

Running Status of 11202 (AJNI LTT EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from AJNI to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 11202. This train is named as AJNI LTT EXPRESS and it departs from AJNI sharply at 16:15:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 13:45:00. Train passes through 26 stations including WARDHA JN., DHAMANGAON, BADNERA JN..

Train 11202 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11202 (AJNI LTT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AJNI (AJNI) 16:15:00 16:15:00 0 KM.
2 WARDHA JN. (WR) 17:10:00 17:13:00 75 KM.
3 PULGAON JN. (PLO) 17:36:00 17:38:00 105 KM.
4 DHAMANGAON (DMN) 18:05:00 18:07:00 125 KM.
5 CHANDUR (CND) 18:22:00 18:24:00 142 KM.
6 BADNERA JN. (BD) 19:30:00 19:35:00 171 KM.
7 MURTAJAPUR J (MZR) 20:08:00 20:10:00 212 KM.
8 AKOLA JN. (AK) 21:25:00 21:35:00 250 KM.
9 WASHIM (WHM) 22:49:00 22:50:00 328 KM.
10 HINGOLI(DECC (HNL) 23:39:00 23:40:00 376 KM.
11 BASMAT (BMF) 00:39:00 00:40:00 434 KM.
12 PURNA JN. (PAU) 01:20:00 01:30:00 456 KM.
13 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 02:30:00 02:32:00 485 KM.
14 SELU (SELU) 03:29:00 03:30:00 527 KM.
15 PARTUR (PTU) 04:04:00 04:05:00 555 KM.
16 JALNA (J) 04:58:00 05:00:00 600 KM.
17 AURANGABAD (AWB) 06:25:00 06:30:00 662 KM.
18 LASUR (LSR) 06:54:00 06:55:00 696 KM.
19 ROTEGAON (RGO) 07:19:00 07:20:00 723 KM.
20 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 08:45:00 08:50:00 771 KM.
21 NASIK ROAD (NK) 09:45:00 09:50:00 844 KM.
22 DEVLALI (DVL) 09:58:00 10:00:00 849 KM.
23 IGATPURI (IGP) 11:05:00 11:10:00 894 KM.
24 KALYAN JN (KYN) 12:37:00 12:40:00 977 KM.
25 THANE (TNA) 13:03:00 13:05:00 998 KM.
26 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 13:45:00 13:45:00 1015 KM.

Check the running status of train 11202

If you would like to check live running status of 11202/AJNI LTT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11202 (AJNI LTT EXPRESS) pass following stations

AJNI , WARDHA JN. , PULGAON JN. , DHAMANGAON , CHANDUR , BADNERA JN. , MURTAJAPUR J , AKOLA JN. , WASHIM , HINGOLI(DECC , BASMAT , PURNA JN. , PARBHANI JN. , SELU , PARTUR , JALNA , AURANGABAD , LASUR , ROTEGAON , MANMAD JN. , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL