11203 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NGP JAIPUR EXP

Running Status of 11203 (NGP JAIPUR EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from NAGPUR JN.(C to JAIPUR JN. and the train number is 11203. This train is named as NGP JAIPUR EXP and it departs from NAGPUR JN.(C sharply at 11:55:00 and arrives JAIPUR JN. at 14:05:00. Train passes through 28 stations including KATOL, PANDHURNA, BETUL.

Train 11203 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 11203 (NGP JAIPUR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 11:55:00 11:55:00 0 KM.
2 KATOL (KATL) 12:41:00 12:43:00 60 KM.
3 NARKHER (NRKR) 13:03:00 13:05:00 85 KM.
4 PANDHURNA (PAR) 13:22:00 13:24:00 103 KM.
5 MULTAI (MTY) 14:10:00 14:12:00 144 KM.
6 BETUL (BZU) 14:52:00 14:55:00 190 KM.
7 ITARSI (ET) 16:45:00 16:55:00 297 KM.
8 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 18:13:00 18:15:00 382 KM.
9 BHOPAL (BPL) 18:55:00 19:05:00 388 KM.
10 SEHORE (SEH) 19:51:00 19:53:00 427 KM.
11 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 20:38:00 20:40:00 469 KM.
12 BERCHHA (BCH) 21:27:00 21:29:00 512 KM.
13 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 23:05:00 23:10:00 572 KM.
14 NAGDA JN (NAD) 01:05:00 01:30:00 627 KM.
15 RAMGANJ MAND (RMA) 03:11:00 03:13:00 775 KM.
16 KOTA (KOTA) 04:25:00 04:30:00 848 KM.
17 BUNDI (BUDI) 05:10:00 05:12:00 885 KM.
18 MANDALGARH (MLGH) 06:14:00 06:16:00 954 KM.
19 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 08:05:00 08:35:00 1019 KM.
20 BHILWARA (BHL) 09:25:00 09:30:00 1073 KM.
21 BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 10:28:00 10:30:00 1140 KM.
22 NASIRABAD (NSD) 11:04:00 11:06:00 1182 KM.
23 AJMER JN. (AII) 11:45:00 11:55:00 1205 KM.
24 KISHANGARH (KSG) 12:21:00 12:23:00 1234 KM.
25 PHULERA JN. (FL) 13:02:00 13:04:00 1285 KM.
26 ASAIPUR JOBN (JOB) 13:18:00 13:20:00 1303 KM.
27 KANAKPURA (KKU) 13:41:00 13:43:00 1331 KM.
28 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 14:05:00 14:05:00 1340 KM.

Check the running status of train 11203

If you would like to check live running status of 11203/NGP JAIPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11203 (NGP JAIPUR EXP) pass following stations

NAGPUR JN.(C , KATOL , NARKHER , PANDHURNA , MULTAI , BETUL , ITARSI , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL , SEHORE , SHUJALPUR , BERCHHA , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , RAMGANJ MAND , KOTA , BUNDI , MANDALGARH , CHITTAURGARH , BHILWARA , BIJAINAGAR , NASIRABAD , AJMER JN. , KISHANGARH , PHULERA JN. , ASAIPUR JOBN , KANAKPURA and JAIPUR JN.