11204 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11204 (JP NGP EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from JAIPUR JN. to NAGPUR JN.(C and the train number is 11204. This train is named as JP NGP EXP and it departs from JAIPUR JN. sharply at 16:30:00 and arrives NAGPUR JN.(C at 19:15:00. Train passes through 28 stations including KANAKPURA, PHULERA JN., AJMER JN..

Train 11204 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 11204 (JP NGP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 16:30:00 16:30:00 0 KM.
2 KANAKPURA (KKU) 16:39:00 16:41:00 8 KM.
3 ASAIPUR JOBN (JOB) 17:01:00 17:03:00 36 KM.
4 PHULERA JN. (FL) 17:20:00 17:22:00 54 KM.
5 KISHANGARH (KSG) 17:58:00 18:01:00 105 KM.
6 AJMER JN. (AII) 19:00:00 19:25:00 134 KM.
7 NASIRABAD (NSD) 19:47:00 19:49:00 157 KM.
8 BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 20:21:00 20:23:00 199 KM.
9 BHILWARA (BHL) 21:30:00 21:35:00 266 KM.
10 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 23:00:00 23:20:00 320 KM.
11 MANDALGARH (MLGH) 00:18:00 00:20:00 386 KM.
12 BUNDI (BUDI) 01:14:00 01:15:00 454 KM.
13 KOTA (KOTA) 02:30:00 02:40:00 492 KM.
14 RAMGANJ MAND (RMA) 03:40:00 03:42:00 564 KM.
15 NAGDA JN (NAD) 06:20:00 06:50:00 712 KM.
16 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 07:50:00 07:55:00 767 KM.
17 BERCHHA (BCH) 08:48:00 08:50:00 828 KM.
18 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 09:36:00 09:38:00 871 KM.
19 SEHORE (SEH) 10:11:00 10:13:00 912 KM.
20 BHOPAL (BPL) 11:35:00 11:40:00 951 KM.
21 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 11:50:00 11:52:00 957 KM.
22 ITARSI (ET) 13:35:00 13:45:00 1042 KM.
23 BETUL (BZU) 15:38:00 15:39:00 1149 KM.
24 MULTAI (MTY) 16:19:00 16:21:00 1195 KM.
25 PANDHURNA (PAR) 17:07:00 17:09:00 1236 KM.
26 NARKHER (NRKR) 17:24:00 17:26:00 1254 KM.
27 KATOL (KATL) 17:46:00 17:48:00 1279 KM.
28 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 19:15:00 19:15:00 1340 KM.

Check the running status of train 11204

If you would like to check live running status of 11204/JP NGP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11204 (JP NGP EXP) pass following stations

JAIPUR JN. , KANAKPURA , ASAIPUR JOBN , PHULERA JN. , KISHANGARH , AJMER JN. , NASIRABAD , BIJAINAGAR , BHILWARA , CHITTAURGARH , MANDALGARH , BUNDI , KOTA , RAMGANJ MAND , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , BERCHHA , SHUJALPUR , SEHORE , BHOPAL , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI , BETUL , MULTAI , PANDHURNA , NARKHER , KATOL and NAGPUR JN.(C