11205 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LTT NZB EXPRESS

Running Status of 11205 (LTT NZB EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to NIZAMABAD and the train number is 11205. This train is named as LTT NZB EXPRESS and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 16:40:00 and arrives NIZAMABAD at 09:15:00. Train passes through 20 stations including KALYAN JN, DEVLALI, MANMAD JN..

Train 11205 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11205 (LTT NZB EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 16:40:00 16:40:00 0 KM.
2 KALYAN JN (KYN) 17:17:00 17:20:00 37 KM.
3 IGATPURI (IGP) 19:50:00 19:55:00 120 KM.
4 DEVLALI (DVL) 20:33:00 20:35:00 165 KM.
5 NASIK ROAD (NK) 20:40:00 20:45:00 171 KM.
6 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 22:10:00 22:15:00 244 KM.
7 ROTEGAON (RGO) 22:49:00 22:50:00 291 KM.
8 LASUR (LSR) 23:09:00 23:10:00 319 KM.
9 AURANGABAD (AWB) 00:25:00 00:30:00 352 KM.
10 JALNA (J) 01:30:00 01:32:00 415 KM.
11 PARTUR (PTU) 01:59:00 02:00:00 460 KM.
12 SELU (SELU) 02:29:00 02:30:00 487 KM.
13 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 04:00:00 04:02:00 529 KM.
14 PURNA JN. (PAU) 05:05:00 05:10:00 558 KM.
15 NANDED (NED) 05:40:00 05:45:00 588 KM.
16 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 06:33:00 06:35:00 611 KM.
17 UMRI (UMRI) 06:59:00 07:00:00 630 KM.
18 DHARMABAD (DAB) 07:27:00 07:28:00 660 KM.
19 BASAR (BSX) 07:39:00 07:40:00 670 KM.
20 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 09:15:00 09:15:00 699 KM.

Check the running status of train 11205

If you would like to check live running status of 11205/LTT NZB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11205 (LTT NZB EXPRESS) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN. , ROTEGAON , LASUR , AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARTUR , SELU , PARBHANI JN. , PURNA JN. , NANDED , MUDKHED JN. , UMRI , DHARMABAD , BASAR and NIZAMABAD