11206 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NZB LTT EXP

Running Status of 11206 (NZB LTT EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from NIZAMABAD to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 11206. This train is named as NZB LTT EXP and it departs from NIZAMABAD sharply at 23:15:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 13:45:00. Train passes through 20 stations including BASAR, UMRI, NANDED.

Train 11206 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11206 (NZB LTT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 23:15:00 23:15:00 0 KM.
2 BASAR (BSX) 23:45:00 23:46:00 29 KM.
3 DHARMABAD (DAB) 23:55:00 23:56:00 39 KM.
4 UMRI (UMRI) 00:29:00 00:30:00 68 KM.
5 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 01:00:00 01:02:00 88 KM.
6 NANDED (NED) 01:25:00 01:30:00 110 KM.
7 PURNA JN. (PAU) 02:23:00 02:25:00 141 KM.
8 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 03:13:00 03:15:00 169 KM.
9 SELU (SELU) 03:46:00 03:47:00 212 KM.
10 PARTUR (PTU) 04:04:00 04:05:00 239 KM.
11 JALNA (J) 04:58:00 05:00:00 284 KM.
12 AURANGABAD (AWB) 06:25:00 06:30:00 347 KM.
13 LASUR (LSR) 06:54:00 06:55:00 380 KM.
14 ROTEGAON (RGO) 07:19:00 07:20:00 407 KM.
15 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 08:45:00 08:50:00 455 KM.
16 NASIK ROAD (NK) 09:45:00 09:50:00 528 KM.
17 DEVLALI (DVL) 09:58:00 10:00:00 534 KM.
18 IGATPURI (IGP) 11:05:00 11:10:00 578 KM.
19 KALYAN JN (KYN) 12:37:00 12:40:00 662 KM.
20 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 13:45:00 13:45:00 699 KM.

Check the running status of train 11206

If you would like to check live running status of 11206/NZB LTT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11206 (NZB LTT EXP) pass following stations

NIZAMABAD , BASAR , DHARMABAD , UMRI , MUDKHED JN. , NANDED , PURNA JN. , PARBHANI JN. , SELU , PARTUR , JALNA , AURANGABAD , LASUR , ROTEGAON , MANMAD JN. , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN and LOKMANYA TIL