11266 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11266 (ABKP JBP EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from AMBIKAPUR to JABALPUR and the train number is 11266. This train is named as ABKP JBP EXPRESS and it departs from AMBIKAPUR sharply at 06:15:00 and arrives JABALPUR at 14:55:00. Train passes through 14 stations including BISHRAMPUR, BAIKUNTHPUR, KOTMA.

Train 11266 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11266 (ABKP JBP EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AMBIKAPUR (ABKP) 06:15:00 06:15:00 0 KM.
2 BISHRAMPUR (BSPR) 06:32:00 06:34:00 19 KM.
3 KATORA (KTO) 07:04:00 07:06:00 58 KM.
4 BAIKUNTHPUR (BRH) 07:24:00 07:26:00 75 KM.
5 BIJURI (BJRI) 08:30:00 08:35:00 127 KM.
6 KOTMA (KTMA) 08:48:00 08:50:00 142 KM.
7 ANUPPUR JN. (APR) 09:25:00 09:30:00 174 KM.
8 BURHAR (BUH) 09:47:00 09:49:00 195 KM.
9 SHAHDOL (SDL) 10:15:00 10:25:00 215 KM.
10 BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 11:00:00 11:01:00 253 KM.
11 UMARIA (UMR) 11:27:00 11:29:00 283 KM.
12 KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 13:10:00 13:15:00 344 KM.
13 SIHORAROAD (SHR) 13:53:00 13:55:00 395 KM.
14 JABALPUR (JBP) 14:55:00 14:55:00 434 KM.

Check the running status of train 11266

If you would like to check live running status of 11266/ABKP JBP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11266 (ABKP JBP EXPRESS) pass following stations

AMBIKAPUR , BISHRAMPUR , KATORA , BAIKUNTHPUR , BIJURI , KOTMA , ANUPPUR JN. , BURHAR , SHAHDOL , BIRSINGHPUR , UMARIA , KATNI SOUTH , SIHORAROAD and JABALPUR