11301 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11301 (UDYAN EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from CST-MUMBAI to KRANTIVIRA S and the train number is 11301. This train is named as UDYAN EXPRESS and it departs from CST-MUMBAI sharply at 08:10:00 and arrives KRANTIVIRA S at 08:50:00. Train passes through 35 stations including DADAR, LONAVLA, URULI.

Train 11301 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 11301 (UDYAN EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 08:10:00 08:10:00 0 KM.
2 DADAR (DR) 08:22:00 08:25:00 8 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 09:02:00 09:05:00 53 KM.
4 LONAVLA (LNL) 10:32:00 10:35:00 127 KM.
5 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 11:40:00 11:45:00 191 KM.
6 URULI (URI) 12:14:00 12:15:00 219 KM.
7 DAUND JN. (DD) 13:00:00 13:10:00 269 KM.
8 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 14:58:00 15:00:00 378 KM.
9 SOLAPUR (SUR) 16:05:00 16:15:00 456 KM.
10 AKALKOT ROAD (AKOR) 16:48:00 16:50:00 492 KM.
11 DUDHANI (DUD) 17:13:00 17:15:00 520 KM.
12 GANGAPUR ROA (GUR) 17:43:00 17:45:00 543 KM.
13 GULBARGA (GR) 18:39:00 18:44:00 569 KM.
14 SHAHABAD (SDB) 19:08:00 19:10:00 596 KM.
15 WADI JN. (WADI) 19:40:00 19:45:00 606 KM.
16 NALWAR (NW) 19:58:00 20:00:00 619 KM.
17 YADGIR (YG) 20:19:00 20:20:00 645 KM.
18 SAIDAPUR (SADP) 20:44:00 20:45:00 668 KM.
19 KRISHNA (KSN) 21:14:00 21:15:00 688 KM.
20 RAICHUR (RC) 21:43:00 21:45:00 714 KM.
21 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 22:09:00 22:10:00 742 KM.
22 ADONI (AD) 22:49:00 22:50:00 783 KM.
23 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 23:40:00 23:45:00 834 KM.
24 GOOTY JN. (GY) 00:14:00 00:15:00 863 KM.
25 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 02:38:00 02:40:00 920 KM.
26 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 04:10:00 04:15:00 953 KM.
27 SRI SATYA SA (SSPN) 04:43:00 04:45:00 986 KM.
28 PENU KONDA (PKD) 05:08:00 05:09:00 1006 KM.
29 HINDUPUR (HUP) 05:43:00 05:45:00 1044 KM.
30 GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 06:18:00 06:20:00 1067 KM.
31 DODBALLAPUR (DBU) 07:01:00 07:02:00 1106 KM.
32 YELAHANKA JN (YNK) 07:24:00 07:25:00 1127 KM.
33 BANGALORE EA (BNCE) 07:59:00 08:00:00 1147 KM.
34 BANGALORE CA (BNC) 08:10:00 08:15:00 1150 KM.
35 KRANTIVIRA S (SBC) 08:50:00 08:50:00 1154 KM.

Check the running status of train 11301

If you would like to check live running status of 11301/UDYAN EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11301 (UDYAN EXPRESS) pass following stations

CST-MUMBAI , DADAR , KALYAN JN , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , URULI , DAUND JN. , KURDUVADI JN , SOLAPUR , AKALKOT ROAD , DUDHANI , GANGAPUR ROA , GULBARGA , SHAHABAD , WADI JN. , NALWAR , YADGIR , SAIDAPUR , KRISHNA , RAICHUR , MANTHRALAYAM , ADONI , GUNTAKAL JN. , GOOTY JN. , ANANTAPUR , DHARMAVARAM , SRI SATYA SA , PENU KONDA , HINDUPUR , GAURIBIDANUR , DODBALLAPUR , YELAHANKA JN , BANGALORE EA , BANGALORE CA and KRANTIVIRA S