11302 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UDYAN EXP

Running Status of 11302 (UDYAN EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KSR BENGALURU to SOLAPUR JN and the train number is 11302. This train is named as UDYAN EXP and it departs from KSR BENGALURU sharply at 20:30 and arrives SOLAPUR JN at 11:15. Train passes through 26 stations including BENGALURU CANT, DODBALLAPUR, HINDUPUR.

UDYAN EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11302 - UDYAN EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 00:00 20:30 00:00 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 20:42 20:44 20:42 20:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 21:18 21:20 21:18 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DODBALLAPUR (DBU) 21:39 21:40 21:39 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 22:14 22:15 22:14 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 22:34 22:35 22:34 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PENUKONDA (PKD) 22:59 23:00 22:59 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 23:18 23:20 23:18 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 00:15 00:20 00:15 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 01:19 01:20 01:19 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOOTY (GY) 02:39 02:40 02:39 02:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 03:15 03:20 03:15 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ADONI (AD) 03:58 04:00 03:58 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 04:38 04:40 04:38 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAICHUR (RC) 05:18 05:20 05:18 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KRISHNA (KSN) 05:44 05:45 05:44 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAIDAPUR (SADP) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YADGIR (YG) 06:34 06:35 06:34 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NALWAR (NW) 06:59 07:00 06:59 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WADI (WADI) 07:55 08:00 07:55 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHABAD (SDB) 08:12 08:13 08:12 08:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(KLBG) 08:43 08:45 08:43 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD (GUR) 09:11 09:12 09:11 09:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DUDHANI (DUD) 09:34 09:35 09:34 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKALKOT ROAD (AKOR) 10:04 10:05 10:04 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 11:10 11:15 11:10 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:12 AM

Check the running status of train 11302

If you would like to check live running status of 11302/UDYAN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11302 (UDYAN EXP) pass following stations

KSR BENGALURU , BENGALURU CANT , YELHANKA JN , DODBALLAPUR , GAURIBIDANUR , HINDUPUR , PENUKONDA , SAI P NILAYAM , DHARMAVARAM JN , ANANTAPUR , GOOTY , GUNTAKAL JN , ADONI , MANTHRALAYAM RD , RAICHUR , KRISHNA , SAIDAPUR , YADGIR , NALWAR , WADI , SHAHABAD , , GANAGAPUR ROAD , DUDHANI , AKALKOT ROAD and SOLAPUR JN