11303 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HYB KOP EXPRESS

Running Status of 11303 (HYB KOP EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from MANUGURU to C SHAHUMHARAJ T and the train number is 11303. This train is named as HYB KOP EXPRESS and it departs from MANUGURU sharply at 15:30 and arrives C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 01:04. Train passes through 47 stations including BHADRACHALAM RD, MAHBUBABAD, WARANGAL.

HYB KOP EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11303 - HYB KOP EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at YASANTAPUR (YSPM) Station. From Here Departure at 21:32

Train is running Late (64M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANUGURU (MUGR) 00:00 15:30 00:00 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHADRACHALAM RD (BDCR) 16:30 16:50 17:34 17:54 64M 64M 1
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 18:03 18:05 19:07 19:09 64M 64M 1
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 18:19 18:20 19:23 19:24 64M 64M 1
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 18:31 18:32 19:35 19:36 64M 64M 1
WARANGAL (WL) 19:28 19:30 20:32 20:34 64M 64M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 19:50 19:52 20:54 20:56 64M 64M 1
JANGAON (ZN) 20:37 20:38 21:39 21:40 62M 62M 1
BHONGIR (BG) 21:09 21:10 22:05 22:06 56M 56M 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 22:55 23:10 23:59 00:14 64M 64M 1
BEGAMPET (BMT) 23:20 23:21 23:44 23:45 24M 24M 1
SANAT NAGAR (SNF) 23:27 23:28 23:51 23:52 24M 24M 1
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 23:44 23:45 00:11 00:12 27M 27M 1
SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 00:04 00:05 00:30 00:31 26M 26M 2
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 00:30 00:32 00:52 00:54 22M 22M 2
TANDUR (TDU) 01:00 01:01 01:26 01:27 26M 26M 2
NAWANDGI (NAW) 01:24 01:25 01:41 01:42 17M 17M 2
KURGUNTA (KQT) 01:34 01:35 01:54 01:55 20M 20M 2
SERAM (SEM) 01:44 01:45 02:03 02:04 19M 19M 2
MALKHAID ROAD (MQR) 01:54 01:55 02:16 02:17 22M 22M 2
CHITTAPUR (CT) 02:24 02:25 02:28 02:29 4M 4M 2
NALWAR (NW) 03:01 03:02 03:09 03:10 8M 8M 2
YADGIR (YG) 03:28 03:30 03:33 03:35 5M 5M 2
SAIDAPUR (SADP) 03:49 03:50 03:52 03:53 3M 3M 2
KRISHNA (KSN) 04:18 04:20 05:22 05:24 64M 64M 2
RAICHUR (RC) 04:48 04:50 05:52 05:54 64M 64M 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 05:19 05:20 06:23 06:24 64M 64M 2
KOSGI (KO) 05:33 05:35 05:38 05:40 5M 5M 2
ADONI (AD) 05:58 06:00 06:01 06:03 3M 3M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 07:10 07:20 08:14 08:24 64M 64M 2
BELLARY JN (BAY) 08:45 08:50 09:49 09:54 64M 64M 2
DUROJI (DAJ) 09:19 09:20 10:23 10:24 64M 64M 2
TORANAGALLU (TNGL) 09:29 09:30 10:33 10:34 64M 64M 2
HOSAPETE JN (HPT) 10:05 10:10 11:09 11:14 64M 64M 2
KOPPAL (KBL) 10:38 10:40 11:42 11:44 64M 64M 2
GADAG JN (GDG) 11:43 11:45 11:48 11:50 5M 5M 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 13:20 13:30 14:24 14:34 64M 64M 2
DHARWAR (DWR) 14:04 14:05 14:13 14:14 9M 9M 2
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 14:49 14:50 14:55 14:56 6M 6M 2
LONDA JN (LD) 15:38 15:40 15:54 15:56 16M 16M 2
BELGAUM (BGM) 17:00 17:05 18:04 18:09 64M 64M 2
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 18:28 18:30 18:34 18:36 6M 6M 2
RAYBAG (RBG) 18:59 19:00 19:07 19:08 8M 8M 2
KUDACHI (KUD) 19:19 19:20 20:23 20:24 64M 64M 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 20:35 20:50 21:39 21:54 64M 64M 2
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 21:19 21:20 22:23 22:24 64M 64M 2
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 22:40 00:00 23:44 01:04 64M 64M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:36 PM

Check the running status of train 11303

If you would like to check live running status of 11303/HYB KOP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11303 (HYB KOP EXPRESS) pass following stations

MANUGURU , BHADRACHALAM RD , DORNAKAL JN , MAHBUBABAD , KESAMUDRAM , WARANGAL , KAZIPET JN , JANGAON , BHONGIR , SECUNDERABAD JN , BEGAMPET , SANAT NAGAR , LINGAMPALLI , SHANKARPALLI , VIKARABAD JN , TANDUR , NAWANDGI , KURGUNTA , SERAM , MALKHAID ROAD , CHITTAPUR , NALWAR , YADGIR , SAIDAPUR , KRISHNA , RAICHUR , MANTHRALAYAM RD , KOSGI , ADONI , GUNTAKAL JN , BELLARY JN , DUROJI , TORANAGALLU , HOSAPETE JN , KOPPAL , GADAG JN , HUBBALLI JN , DHARWAR , ALNAVAR JN , LONDA JN , BELGAUM , GHATPRABHA , RAYBAG , KUDACHI , MIRAJ JN , HATKANAGALE and C SHAHUMHARAJ T