11303 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of HYB KOP EXPRESS

Running Status of 11303 (HYB KOP EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from HYDERABAD DE to CHHATRAPATI and the train number is 11303. This train is named as HYB KOP EXPRESS and it departs from HYDERABAD DE sharply at 23:10:00 and arrives CHHATRAPATI at 22:40:00. Train passes through 38 stations including BEGAMPET, LINGAMPALLI, VIKRABAD JN..

Train 11303 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11303 (HYB KOP EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HYDERABAD DE (HYB) 23:10:00 23:10:00 0 KM.
2 BEGAMPET (BMT) 23:20:00 23:21:00 7 KM.
3 SANAT NAGAR (SNF) 23:27:00 23:28:00 11 KM.
4 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 23:44:00 23:45:00 25 KM.
5 SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 00:04:00 00:05:00 46 KM.
6 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 00:30:00 00:32:00 74 KM.
7 TANDUR (TDU) 01:00:00 01:01:00 115 KM.
8 NAWANDGI (NAW) 01:24:00 01:25:00 133 KM.
9 KURGUNTA (KQT) 01:34:00 01:35:00 140 KM.
10 SERAM (SEM) 01:44:00 01:45:00 149 KM.
11 MALKHAID ROA (MQR) 01:54:00 01:55:00 161 KM.
12 CHITTAPUR (CT) 02:24:00 02:25:00 171 KM.
13 NALWAR (NW) 03:01:00 03:02:00 189 KM.
14 YADGIR (YG) 03:28:00 03:30:00 215 KM.
15 SAIDAPUR (SADP) 03:49:00 03:50:00 238 KM.
16 KRISHNA (KSN) 04:18:00 04:20:00 258 KM.
17 RAICHUR (RC) 04:48:00 04:50:00 283 KM.
18 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 05:19:00 05:20:00 311 KM.
19 KOSGI (KO) 05:29:00 05:30:00 324 KM.
20 ADONI (AD) 05:58:00 06:00:00 352 KM.
21 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 07:25:00 07:30:00 404 KM.
22 BELLARY JN. (BAY) 08:50:00 08:55:00 454 KM.
23 DAROJI (DAJ) 09:19:00 09:20:00 481 KM.
24 TORANAGALLU (TNGL) 09:29:00 09:30:00 487 KM.
25 HOSPET JN. (HPT) 10:08:00 10:10:00 520 KM.
26 KOPPAL (KBL) 10:38:00 10:40:00 548 KM.
27 GADAG JN. (GDG) 11:38:00 11:45:00 605 KM.
28 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 13:40:00 13:45:00 663 KM.
29 DHARWAD (DWR) 14:05:00 14:10:00 684 KM.
30 ALNAVAR JN. (LWR) 14:49:00 14:50:00 721 KM.
31 LONDA JN. (LD) 15:38:00 15:40:00 754 KM.
32 BELGAUM (BGM) 17:03:00 17:05:00 805 KM.
33 GHATPRABHA (GPB) 18:28:00 18:30:00 863 KM.
34 RAYBAG (RBG) 18:59:00 19:00:00 892 KM.
35 KUDACHI (KUD) 19:19:00 19:20:00 909 KM.
36 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 20:35:00 20:50:00 942 KM.
37 HATKANANGALE (HTK) 21:19:00 21:20:00 969 KM.
38 CHHATRAPATI (KOP) 22:40:00 22:40:00 989 KM.

Check the running status of train 11303

If you would like to check live running status of 11303/HYB KOP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11303 (HYB KOP EXPRESS) pass following stations

HYDERABAD DE , BEGAMPET , SANAT NAGAR , LINGAMPALLI , SHANKARPALLI , VIKRABAD JN. , TANDUR , NAWANDGI , KURGUNTA , SERAM , MALKHAID ROA , CHITTAPUR , NALWAR , YADGIR , SAIDAPUR , KRISHNA , RAICHUR , MANTHRALAYAM , KOSGI , ADONI , GUNTAKAL JN. , BELLARY JN. , DAROJI , TORANAGALLU , HOSPET JN. , KOPPAL , GADAG JN. , HUBLI JN. , DHARWAD , ALNAVAR JN. , LONDA JN. , BELGAUM , GHATPRABHA , RAYBAG , KUDACHI , MIRAJ JN. , HATKANANGALE and CHHATRAPATI