11304 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOP HYB EXPRESS

Running Status of 11304 (KOP HYB EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to MANUGURU and the train number is 11304. This train is named as KOP HYB EXPRESS and it departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T sharply at 07:35 and arrives MANUGURU at 00:26. Train passes through 47 stations including HATKANAGALE, KUDACHI, GHATPRABHA.

KOP HYB EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11304 - KOP HYB EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at HOSAPETE JN (HPT) Station. From Here Departure at 19:26

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 00:00 07:35 00:00 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 07:54 07:55 08:20 08:21 26M 26M 1
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 08:45 09:15 09:11 09:41 26M 26M 1
KUDACHI (KUD) 09:31 09:32 09:57 09:58 26M 26M 1
RAYBAG (RBG) 09:47 09:48 10:13 10:14 26M 26M 1
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 10:21 10:22 10:47 10:48 26M 26M 1
BELGAUM (BGM) 12:00 12:05 12:26 12:31 26M 26M 1
LONDA JN (LD) 13:09 13:10 13:35 13:36 26M 26M 1
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 13:44 13:45 14:10 14:11 26M 26M 1
DHARWAR (DWR) 14:43 14:45 15:09 15:11 26M 26M 1
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 16:05 16:15 16:31 16:41 26M 26M 1
GADAG JN (GDG) 17:23 17:25 17:49 17:51 26M 26M 1
KOPPAL (KBL) 18:18 18:20 18:44 18:46 26M 26M 1
HOSAPETE JN (HPT) 18:58 19:00 19:24 19:26 26M 26M 1
TORANAGALLU (TNGL) 19:43 19:45 20:09 20:11 26M 26M 1
DUROJI (DAJ) 19:51 19:52 20:08 20:09 17M 17M 1
BELLARY JN (BAY) 20:48 20:50 21:14 21:16 26M 26M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 21:35 21:55 21:46 22:06 11M 11M 1
ADONI (AD) 22:38 22:40 23:06 23:08 28M 28M 1
KOSGI (KO) 22:54 22:55 23:31 23:32 37M 37M 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 23:08 23:10 23:45 23:47 37M 37M 1
RAICHUR (RC) 23:38 23:40 00:08 00:10 30M 30M 1
KRISHNA (KSN) 00:08 00:10 00:40 00:42 32M 32M 2
SAIDAPUR (SADP) 00:29 00:30 00:55 00:56 26M 26M 2
YADGIR (YG) 00:53 00:55 01:14 01:16 21M 21M 2
NALWAR (NW) 01:43 01:45 02:09 02:11 26M 26M 2
CHITTAPUR (CT) 02:25 02:26 02:51 02:52 26M 26M 2
MALKHAID ROAD (MQR) 02:32 02:33 02:58 02:59 26M 26M 2
SERAM (SEM) 02:42 02:43 02:49 02:50 7M 7M 2
KURGUNTA (KQT) 02:52 02:53 02:57 02:58 5M 5M 2
NAWANDGI (NAW) 03:04 03:05 03:14 03:15 10M 10M 2
TANDUR (TDU) 03:19 03:20 03:32 03:33 13M 13M 2
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 04:08 04:10 04:20 04:22 12M 12M 2
SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 04:29 04:30 04:43 04:44 14M 14M 2
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 04:54 04:55 05:04 05:05 10M 10M 2
SANAT NAGAR (SNF) 05:09 05:10 05:25 05:26 16M 16M 2
BEGAMPET (BMT) 05:24 05:25 05:37 05:38 13M 13M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 06:05 06:20 06:11 06:26 6M 6M 2
BHONGIR (BG) 07:09 07:10 07:21 07:22 12M 12M 2
JANGAON (ZN) 07:41 07:42 07:59 08:00 18M 18M 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 08:50 08:52 08:57 08:59 7M 7M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 09:10 09:12 09:24 09:26 14M 14M 2
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 09:46 09:47 10:01 10:02 15M 15M 2
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 09:59 10:00 10:21 10:22 22M 22M 2
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 10:23 10:25 10:39 10:41 16M 16M 2
BHADRACHALAM RD (BDCR) 11:20 11:40 11:43 12:03 23M 23M 2
MANUGURU (MUGR) 13:30 00:00 13:56 00:26 26M 26M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:30 PM

Check the running status of train 11304

If you would like to check live running status of 11304/KOP HYB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11304 (KOP HYB EXPRESS) pass following stations

C SHAHUMHARAJ T , HATKANAGALE , MIRAJ JN , KUDACHI , RAYBAG , GHATPRABHA , BELGAUM , LONDA JN , ALNAVAR JN , DHARWAR , HUBBALLI JN , GADAG JN , KOPPAL , HOSAPETE JN , TORANAGALLU , DUROJI , BELLARY JN , GUNTAKAL JN , ADONI , KOSGI , MANTHRALAYAM RD , RAICHUR , KRISHNA , SAIDAPUR , YADGIR , NALWAR , CHITTAPUR , MALKHAID ROAD , SERAM , KURGUNTA , NAWANDGI , TANDUR , VIKARABAD JN , SHANKARPALLI , LINGAMPALLI , SANAT NAGAR , BEGAMPET , SECUNDERABAD JN , BHONGIR , JANGAON , KAZIPET JN , WARANGAL , KESAMUDRAM , MAHBUBABAD , DORNAKAL JN , BHADRACHALAM RD and MANUGURU