11304 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KOP HYB EXPRESS

Running Status of 11304 (KOP HYB EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from CHHATRAPATI to HYDERABAD DE and the train number is 11304. This train is named as KOP HYB EXPRESS and it departs from CHHATRAPATI sharply at 07:35:00 and arrives HYDERABAD DE at 06:45:00. Train passes through 38 stations including HATKANANGALE, KUDACHI, GHATPRABHA.

Train 11304 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11304 (KOP HYB EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHHATRAPATI (KOP) 07:35:00 07:35:00 0 KM.
2 HATKANANGALE (HTK) 07:54:00 07:55:00 20 KM.
3 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 08:45:00 09:15:00 47 KM.
4 KUDACHI (KUD) 09:30:00 09:32:00 80 KM.
5 RAYBAG (RBG) 09:47:00 09:48:00 97 KM.
6 GHATPRABHA (GPB) 10:21:00 10:22:00 126 KM.
7 BELGAUM (BGM) 11:55:00 12:05:00 184 KM.
8 LONDA JN. (LD) 13:09:00 13:10:00 235 KM.
9 ALNAVAR JN. (LWR) 13:43:00 13:45:00 268 KM.
10 DHARWAD (DWR) 14:55:00 15:00:00 305 KM.
11 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 16:10:00 16:15:00 325 KM.
12 GADAG JN. (GDG) 17:10:00 17:15:00 383 KM.
13 KOPPAL (KBL) 18:15:00 18:17:00 440 KM.
14 HOSPET JN. (HPT) 18:58:00 19:00:00 468 KM.
15 TORANAGALLU (TNGL) 19:43:00 19:45:00 501 KM.
16 DAROJI (DAJ) 19:50:00 19:52:00 507 KM.
17 BELLARY JN. (BAY) 20:45:00 20:50:00 533 KM.
18 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 21:35:00 21:50:00 584 KM.
19 ADONI (AD) 22:30:00 22:32:00 635 KM.
20 KOSGI (KO) 22:52:00 22:53:00 663 KM.
21 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 23:08:00 23:10:00 676 KM.
22 RAICHUR (RC) 23:38:00 23:40:00 704 KM.
23 KRISHNA (KSN) 00:01:00 00:02:00 730 KM.
24 SAIDAPUR (SADP) 00:21:00 00:22:00 750 KM.
25 YADGIR (YG) 00:38:00 00:40:00 773 KM.
26 NALWAR (NW) 01:43:00 01:45:00 799 KM.
27 CHITTAPUR (CT) 02:28:00 02:30:00 817 KM.
28 MALKHAID ROA (MQR) 02:38:00 02:40:00 827 KM.
29 SERAM (SEM) 02:50:00 02:52:00 839 KM.
30 KURGUNTA (KQT) 03:03:00 03:05:00 847 KM.
31 NAWANDGI (NAW) 03:12:00 03:14:00 855 KM.
32 TANDUR (TDU) 03:29:00 03:30:00 872 KM.
33 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 04:18:00 04:20:00 914 KM.
34 SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 04:39:00 04:40:00 942 KM.
35 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 04:59:00 05:00:00 963 KM.
36 SANAT NAGAR (SNF) 05:19:00 05:20:00 977 KM.
37 BEGAMPET (BMT) 05:30:00 05:31:00 981 KM.
38 HYDERABAD DE (HYB) 06:45:00 06:45:00 987 KM.

Check the running status of train 11304

If you would like to check live running status of 11304/KOP HYB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11304 (KOP HYB EXPRESS) pass following stations

CHHATRAPATI , HATKANANGALE , MIRAJ JN. , KUDACHI , RAYBAG , GHATPRABHA , BELGAUM , LONDA JN. , ALNAVAR JN. , DHARWAD , HUBLI JN. , GADAG JN. , KOPPAL , HOSPET JN. , TORANAGALLU , DAROJI , BELLARY JN. , GUNTAKAL JN. , ADONI , KOSGI , MANTHRALAYAM , RAICHUR , KRISHNA , SAIDAPUR , YADGIR , NALWAR , CHITTAPUR , MALKHAID ROA , SERAM , KURGUNTA , NAWANDGI , TANDUR , VIKRABAD JN. , SHANKARPALLI , LINGAMPALLI , SANAT NAGAR , BEGAMPET and HYDERABAD DE