11309 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SUR MRJ EXP

Running Status of 11309 (SUR MRJ EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SOLAPUR to MIRAJ JN. and the train number is 11309. This train is named as SUR MRJ EXP and it departs from SOLAPUR sharply at 06:00:00 and arrives MIRAJ JN. at 12:05:00. Train passes through 14 stations including MOHOL, KURDUVADI JN, PANDHARPUR.

Train 11309 (SUR MRJ EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SOLAPUR (SUR) 06:00:00 06:00:00 0 KM.
2 MOHOL (MO) 06:27:00 06:29:00 33 KM.
3 MADHA (MA) 06:54:00 06:56:00 62 KM.
4 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 07:55:00 08:00:00 78 KM.
5 MODLIMB (MLB) 08:20:00 08:22:00 100 KM.
6 PANDHARPUR (PVR) 08:55:00 09:05:00 131 KM.
7 SANGOLA (SGLA) 09:30:00 09:32:00 160 KM.
8 MHASOBA DONG (MSDG) 09:52:00 09:53:00 181 KM.
9 JATH ROAD (JTRD) 10:00:00 10:01:00 188 KM.
10 DHALGAON (DLGN) 10:20:00 10:22:00 206 KM.
11 KAVATHE MAHA (KVK) 10:38:00 10:40:00 222 KM.
12 SALGARE (SGRE) 10:51:00 10:52:00 233 KM.
13 ARAG (ARAG) 11:10:00 11:11:00 250 KM.
14 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 12:05:00 12:05:00 267 KM.

Check the running status of train 11309

If you would like to check live running status of 11309/SUR MRJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11309 (SUR MRJ EXP) pass following stations

SOLAPUR , MOHOL , MADHA , KURDUVADI JN , MODLIMB , PANDHARPUR , SANGOLA , MHASOBA DONG , JATH ROAD , DHALGAON , KAVATHE MAHA , SALGARE , ARAG and MIRAJ JN.