11310 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MRJ SUR EXP

Running Status of 11310 (MRJ SUR EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from MIRAJ JN. to SOLAPUR and the train number is 11310. This train is named as MRJ SUR EXP and it departs from MIRAJ JN. sharply at 15:25:00 and arrives SOLAPUR at 20:55:00. Train passes through 14 stations including ARAG, KAVATHE MAHA, JATH ROAD.

Train 11310 (MRJ SUR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 15:25:00 15:25:00 0 KM.
2 ARAG (ARAG) 15:44:00 15:45:00 17 KM.
3 SALGARE (SGRE) 16:03:00 16:04:00 33 KM.
4 KAVATHE MAHA (KVK) 16:14:00 16:16:00 45 KM.
5 DHALGAON (DLGN) 16:40:00 16:42:00 61 KM.
6 JATH ROAD (JTRD) 16:59:00 17:00:00 79 KM.
7 MHASOBA DONG (MSDG) 17:07:00 17:08:00 86 KM.
8 SANGOLA (SGLA) 17:20:00 17:22:00 107 KM.
9 PANDHARPUR (PVR) 18:00:00 18:10:00 136 KM.
10 MODLIMB (MLB) 18:37:00 18:39:00 167 KM.
11 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 19:10:00 19:15:00 189 KM.
12 MADHA (MA) 19:32:00 19:34:00 204 KM.
13 MOHOL (MO) 20:23:00 20:25:00 234 KM.
14 SOLAPUR (SUR) 20:55:00 20:55:00 267 KM.

Check the running status of train 11310

If you would like to check live running status of 11310/MRJ SUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11310 (MRJ SUR EXP) pass following stations

MIRAJ JN. , ARAG , SALGARE , KAVATHE MAHA , DHALGAON , JATH ROAD , MHASOBA DONG , SANGOLA , PANDHARPUR , MODLIMB , KURDUVADI JN , MADHA , MOHOL and SOLAPUR