11401 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NANDIGRAM EXP

Running Status of 11401 (NANDIGRAM EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to NAGPUR and the train number is 11401. This train is named as NANDIGRAM EXP and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 16:35 and arrives NAGPUR at 00:05. Train passes through 33 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, NASIK ROAD.

NANDIGRAM EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11401 - NANDIGRAM EXP

Current Station

Train at BLK CTH SDG CAB3 (TGR3) Station. From Here Departure at 19:07

Train is running Late (17M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 16:35 00:00 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 16:47 16:50 17:04 17:07 17M 17M 1
THANE (TNA) 17:08 17:10 17:25 17:27 17M 17M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 17:30 17:33 17:47 17:50 17M 17M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 19:05 19:10 19:23 19:28 18M 18M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 19:55 20:00 20:05 20:10 10M 10M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 21:35 21:40 21:52 21:57 17M 17M 1
NAGARSOL (NSL) 22:25 22:26 22:42 22:43 17M 17M 1
ROTEGAON (RGO) 22:44 22:45 22:53 22:54 9M 9M 1
LASUR (LSR) 23:08 23:09 23:17 23:18 9M 9M 1
AURANGABAD (AWB) 23:40 23:45 23:57 00:02 17M 17M 1
JALNA (J) 01:00 01:02 01:07 01:09 7M 7M 2
PARTUR (PTU) 01:39 01:40 01:51 01:52 12M 12M 2
SELU (SELU) 02:04 02:05 02:25 02:26 21M 21M 2
MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 02:19 02:20 02:50 02:51 31M 31M 2
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 03:13 03:15 03:21 03:23 8M 8M 2
PURNA JN (PAU) 03:48 03:50 03:57 03:59 9M 9M 2
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 05:13 05:15 05:30 05:32 17M 17M 2
MUDKHED (MUE) 05:48 05:50 05:52 05:54 4M 4M 2
BHOKAR (BOKR) 06:09 06:10 06:16 06:17 7M 7M 2
HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM) 06:54 06:55 06:57 06:58 3M 3M 2
SAHARSRAKUND (SHSK) 07:09 07:10 07:18 07:19 9M 9M 2
KINWAT (KNVT) 08:09 08:10 08:15 08:16 6M 6M 2
ADILABAD (ADB) 09:25 09:30 09:42 09:47 17M 17M 2
PIMPALKHUTI (PMKT) 10:20 10:22 10:37 10:39 17M 17M 2
LINGTI (LNT) 11:11 11:13 11:28 11:30 17M 17M 2
KAYAR (KAYR) 12:03 12:05 12:20 12:22 17M 17M 2
WANI (WANI) 12:44 12:46 13:01 13:03 17M 17M 2
MAJRI JN (MJRI) 13:28 13:30 13:45 13:47 17M 17M 2
WARORA (WRR) 13:43 13:45 13:45 13:47 2M 2M 2
HINGANGHAT (HGT) 14:18 14:20 14:35 14:37 17M 17M 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 14:59 15:01 15:16 15:18 17M 17M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 16:15 00:00 16:20 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:23 PM

Check the running status of train 11401

If you would like to check live running status of 11401/NANDIGRAM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11401 (NANDIGRAM EXP) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN , NAGARSOL , ROTEGAON , LASUR , AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARTUR , SELU , MANWATH ROAD , PARBHANI JN , PURNA JN , H SAHIB NANDED , MUDKHED , BHOKAR , HIMAYATNAGAR , SAHARSRAKUND , KINWAT , ADILABAD , PIMPALKHUTI , LINGTI , KAYAR , WANI , MAJRI JN , WARORA , HINGANGHAT , SEVAGRAM and NAGPUR