11401 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NANDIGRAM EXP

Running Status of 11401 (NANDIGRAM EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to NAGPUR and the train number is 11401. This train is named as NANDIGRAM EXP and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 16:35 and arrives NAGPUR at 00:29. Train passes through 33 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, NASIK ROAD.

NANDIGRAM EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11401 - NANDIGRAM EXP

Current Station

Train at LASALGAON (LS) Station. From Here Departure at 21:15

Train is running Late (29M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 16:35 00:00 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 16:47 16:50 17:16 17:19 29M 29M 1
THANE (TNA) 17:08 17:10 17:37 17:39 29M 29M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 17:30 17:33 17:59 18:02 29M 29M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 19:05 19:10 19:34 19:39 29M 29M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 19:55 20:00 20:24 20:29 29M 29M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 21:35 21:40 21:40 21:45 5M 5M 1
NAGARSOL (NSL) 22:25 22:26 22:54 22:55 29M 29M 1
ROTEGAON (RGO) 22:44 22:45 22:52 22:53 8M 8M 1
LASUR (LSR) 23:08 23:09 23:17 23:18 9M 9M 1
AURANGABAD (AWB) 23:40 23:45 23:50 23:55 10M 10M 1
JALNA (J) 01:00 01:02 01:29 01:31 29M 29M 2
PARTUR (PTU) 01:39 01:40 01:48 01:49 9M 9M 2
SELU (SELU) 02:04 02:05 02:20 02:21 16M 16M 2
MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 02:19 02:20 02:43 02:44 24M 24M 2
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 03:13 03:15 03:42 03:44 29M 29M 2
PURNA JN (PAU) 03:48 03:50 04:17 04:19 29M 29M 2
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 05:13 05:15 05:42 05:44 29M 29M 2
MUDKHED (MUE) 05:48 05:50 05:55 05:57 7M 7M 2
BHOKAR (BOKR) 06:09 06:10 06:23 06:24 14M 14M 2
HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM) 06:54 06:55 07:06 07:07 12M 12M 2
SAHARSRAKUND (SHSK) 07:09 07:10 07:27 07:28 18M 18M 2
KINWAT (KNVT) 08:09 08:10 08:38 08:39 29M 29M 2
ADILABAD (ADB) 09:25 09:30 09:54 09:59 29M 29M 2
PIMPALKHUTI (PMKT) 10:20 10:22 10:49 10:51 29M 29M 2
LINGTI (LNT) 11:11 11:13 11:40 11:42 29M 29M 2
KAYAR (KAYR) 12:03 12:05 12:32 12:34 29M 29M 2
WANI (WANI) 12:44 12:46 13:13 13:15 29M 29M 2
MAJRI JN (MJRI) 13:28 13:30 13:57 13:59 29M 29M 2
WARORA (WRR) 13:43 13:45 13:56 13:58 13M 13M 2
HINGANGHAT (HGT) 14:18 14:20 14:25 14:27 7M 7M 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 14:59 15:01 15:28 15:30 29M 29M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 16:15 00:00 16:44 00:29 29M 29M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:25 PM

Check the running status of train 11401

If you would like to check live running status of 11401/NANDIGRAM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11401 (NANDIGRAM EXP) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN , NAGARSOL , ROTEGAON , LASUR , AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARTUR , SELU , MANWATH ROAD , PARBHANI JN , PURNA JN , H SAHIB NANDED , MUDKHED , BHOKAR , HIMAYATNAGAR , SAHARSRAKUND , KINWAT , ADILABAD , PIMPALKHUTI , LINGTI , KAYAR , WANI , MAJRI JN , WARORA , HINGANGHAT , SEVAGRAM and NAGPUR