11402 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NANDIGRAM EXP

Running Status of 11402 (NANDIGRAM EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from NAGPUR to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 11402. This train is named as NANDIGRAM EXP and it departs from NAGPUR sharply at 06:00 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:31. Train passes through 33 stations including SEVAGRAM, WARORA, WANI.

NANDIGRAM EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11402 - NANDIGRAM EXP

Current Station

Train at PARTUR (PTU) Station. From Here Departure at 19:56

Train is running Late (31M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NAGPUR (NGP) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 07:10 07:12 07:41 07:43 31M 31M 1
HINGANGHAT (HGT) 07:38 07:40 08:09 08:11 31M 31M 1
WARORA (WRR) 08:14 08:16 08:45 08:47 31M 31M 1
MAJRI JN (MJRI) 08:38 08:40 09:09 09:11 31M 31M 1
WANI (WANI) 09:30 09:33 10:01 10:04 31M 31M 1
KAYAR (KAYR) 10:10 10:13 10:41 10:44 31M 31M 1
LINGTI (LNT) 10:50 11:00 11:21 11:31 31M 31M 1
PIMPALKHUTI (PMKT) 12:20 12:22 12:51 12:53 31M 31M 1
ADILABAD (ADB) 12:50 12:55 13:21 13:26 31M 31M 1
KINWAT (KNVT) 13:34 13:35 14:05 14:06 31M 31M 1
SAHARSRAKUND (SHSK) 14:29 14:30 15:00 15:01 31M 31M 1
HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM) 14:44 14:45 15:15 15:16 31M 31M 1
BHOKAR (BOKR) 15:29 15:30 16:00 16:01 31M 31M 1
MUDKHED (MUE) 16:00 16:02 16:31 16:33 31M 31M 1
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 16:43 16:45 17:14 17:16 31M 31M 1
PURNA JN (PAU) 17:35 17:37 18:06 18:08 31M 31M 1
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 18:10 18:12 18:41 18:43 31M 31M 1
MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 18:34 18:35 19:05 19:06 31M 31M 1
SELU (SELU) 18:50 18:51 19:21 19:22 31M 31M 1
PARTUR (PTU) 19:24 19:25 19:55 19:56 31M 31M 1
JALNA (J) 20:13 20:15 20:32 20:34 19M 19M 1
AURANGABAD (AWB) 21:30 21:35 21:43 21:48 13M 13M 1
LASUR (LSR) 22:09 22:10 22:18 22:19 9M 9M 1
ROTEGAON (RGO) 22:39 22:40 22:44 22:45 5M 5M 1
NAGARSOL (NSL) 23:00 23:01 23:13 23:14 13M 13M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 00:25 00:30 00:56 01:01 31M 31M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 01:25 01:30 01:56 02:01 31M 31M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 02:35 02:40 03:06 03:11 31M 31M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 04:16 04:20 04:47 04:51 31M 31M 2
THANE (TNA) 04:38 04:40 05:09 05:11 31M 31M 2
DADAR (DR) 05:07 05:10 05:38 05:41 31M 31M 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 05:35 00:00 06:06 00:31 31M 31M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 08:05 PM

Check the running status of train 11402

If you would like to check live running status of 11402/NANDIGRAM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11402 (NANDIGRAM EXP) pass following stations

NAGPUR , SEVAGRAM , HINGANGHAT , WARORA , MAJRI JN , WANI , KAYAR , LINGTI , PIMPALKHUTI , ADILABAD , KINWAT , SAHARSRAKUND , HIMAYATNAGAR , BHOKAR , MUDKHED , H SAHIB NANDED , PURNA JN , PARBHANI JN , MANWATH ROAD , SELU , PARTUR , JALNA , AURANGABAD , LASUR , ROTEGAON , NAGARSOL , MANMAD JN , NASIK ROAD , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T